Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-B+

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-B+
from £64.18to £77.555 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• UFiber GPON module for UFiber OLT
• Increases the capacity of the UFiber OLT
• Fast connection for new customers
• Compatible with UF-GP-B+ SFP module
• Singlemode fiber optic, SC/UPC connector type
• TX wavelength: 1490 nm, RX wavelength: 1310 nm
• Data rate: Downstream 2.5 Gbps, Upstream 1.25 Gbps
• Cable length: 20 km
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-B+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
U Fiber GPON, B+ 1389-GB-L
U Fiber GPON, B+
prodImage
£64.18
£78.91
Shipping: £14.73
with shipping: £14.73
Ubiquiti Networks UF-GP-B+ U Fiber GPON. B+
Ubiquiti Networks UF-GP-B+ U Fiber GPON. B+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON. B+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 2500 UF-GP-B+
The UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-B+ SFP module. The UF-OLT includes one UF-GP-B+ module; additional modules can be purchased separately.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.73
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI UF-GP-B+ U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module 1490nm 2500Mbit/s
UBIQUITI UF-GP-B+ U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module 1490nm 2500Mbit/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
U Fiber GPON, B+ 3540062
U Fiber GPON, B+
prodImage
£77.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UFiber GPON module for UFiber OLT
Increases the capacity of the UFiber OLT
Fast connection for new customers
Compatible with UF-GP-B+ SFP module
Singlemode fiber optic, SC/UPC connector type
TX wavelength: 1490 nm, RX wavelength: 1310 nm
Data rate: Downstream 2.5 Gbps, Upstream 1.25 Gbps
Cable length: 20 km

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-B+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G
£66.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Allnet ALL4760 GBIC module
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFP1000LXST
£48.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST
£57.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik SFP+ Transceiver Module (S+RJ10)
£57.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Planet MGB-TLB10
£72.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G
£54.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cisco GLC-TE
£52.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GBLRST
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SFPG1320C
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-B+
GETIC
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: £14.73
youritdelivered
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.73
Shipping: Free
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel