Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-C+

Price History
• SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-C+
• Device Type: SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
• Compatible with SC/UPC Singlemode
• Plug-In Module Form Factor
• Data Transmission Rate of 2.5 Gbps
• Optical Wavelength: 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
• Maximum Transmission Range of 20 km
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-C+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 2500 Mbit/s S
The UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-C+ SFP module. These additional modules can be purchased in packs of 20.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UF-GP-C+ U Fiber GPON.OLT SFP. C+
Ubiquiti Networks UF-GP-C+ U Fiber GPON.OLT SFP. C+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti - U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - mode unique SC/UPC - jusqu à 20 km - 1 490 (émissi
UF-GP-C+ Ubiquiti Networks Colour: Metallic embly required; no
prodImage
£88.70
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti - U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - mode unique SC/UPC - jusqu à 20 km - 1 490 (émissi 2896855
UF-GP-C+ Ubiquiti Networks Colour: Metallic embly required; no
prodImage
£95.41
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti - U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - mode unique SC/UPC - jusqu à 20 km - 1 490 (émissi UK180_UF-GP-C+_51
UF-GP-C+ Ubiquiti Networks Colour: Metallic embly required; no
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-C+
Device Type: SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Compatible with SC/UPC Singlemode
Plug-In Module Form Factor
Data Transmission Rate of 2.5 Gbps
Optical Wavelength: 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Maximum Transmission Range of 20 km

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-C+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel SFP-LX10-D
£69.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear AGM731F module
£54.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
D-Link DIS-S301SX
£67.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-B+
£66.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet MGB-L120
£82.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST
£57.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMMRGDST
£55.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-C+
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£88.70
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£95.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel