Zyxel SFP-LX10-D

Manufacturer: Zyxel
Zyxel SFP-LX10-D
from £72.225 offersManufacturer: ZyxelPrice History
• Transceiver
• Connection from 1 x LC connector to 1 x SFP mini-GBIC
• Hot-swappable
• Extension of transmission distance up to 10 km
• Weight: 42 g
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter 91-010-203001B
Gigabit Speed and Flexibility ZyXEL's Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver familyprovides performance and flexibility with full duplex...
prodImage
£72.22
Shipping: Free
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX SFP Module 91-010-203001B
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX SFP Module, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£75.88
Shipping: Free
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX Single-mode SFP Module with LC connectors and DDM 91-010-224001B
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX Single-mode SFP Module with LC connectors and DDM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lanview Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D Compatible
ZyxelSFP-LX-10-DCompatible
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX SFP Module [91-010-203001B] TZ1838760BG-UK-021V
Gigabit Fiber SFP singlemodel Compatible to all Zyxel Switches with 1G/10G SFP slots Wavelength 1310 nm Up to 10KM distance Industry standard compliance
prodImage
£99.35
£114.43
Shipping: £15.08
with shipping: £15.08
Product Details
Additional information
Connection from 1 x LC connector to 1 x SFP mini-GBIC
Hot-swappable
Extension of transmission distance up to 10 km
Weight: 42 g

Price History

1M 3M
Zyxel SFP-LX10-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zyxel

Zyxel GS1920-48V2
£324.55
Zyxel GS1920-48V2Compare 7 Prices
Zyxel WAX300H
£152.97
Zyxel WAX300HCompare 5 Prices
Zyxel NWA55AXE
£114.63
Zyxel NWA55AXECompare 7 Prices
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2
£597.31
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2Compare 4 Prices
Zyxel GS1100-16-EU0103F
£109.99
Zyxel GS1100-16-EU0103FCompare 1 Prices
Zyxel GS1900-48HPv2
£552.41
Zyxel GS1900-48HPv2Compare 1 Prices
Zyxel WAX655E
£799.51
Zyxel WAX655ECompare 5 Prices
Zyxel NR5111
£215.99
Zyxel NR5111Compare 1 Prices
Zyxel NWA220AX-6E
£234.97
Zyxel NWA220AX-6ECompare 2 Prices
Zyxel PoE12-60W
£44.90
Zyxel PoE12-60WCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Allnet ALL4760 GBIC module
£76.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linksys MGBSX1
£78.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMMRGDST
£54.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G
£66.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP ProCurve Switch SX-LC (J4858C)
£79.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik SFP+ Transceiver Module (S+RJ10)
£57.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-C+
£83.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G
£58.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
D-Link DEM-310GT
£57.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST
£57.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel SFP-LX10-D
prodImage
£72.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£75.88
Shipping: Free
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel