StarTech.com JD119BST

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com JD119BST
from £52.97to £57.193 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Compatible with HPE JD119B
• 1000BASE-LX, 1 Gbps, Single Mode, LC, 1310nm
• Distances up to 10 km
• Hot Swappable in HPE routers and switches
• DDM support for SNMP network management tools
• Lifetime support and technical assistance
• Works with MSA-compliant switches and other brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com JD119BST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD119B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) JD119BST
This HPã‚â® compatible Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered byStarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your...
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
‎ StarTech.com HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode ( ‎JD119BST
StarTech.com HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode (, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£55.60
Shipping: Free
StarTech HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module JD119BST
StarTech HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module JD119BST, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with HPE JD119B
1000BASE-LX, 1 Gbps, Single Mode, LC, 1310nm
Distances up to 10 km
Hot Swappable in HPE routers and switches
DDM support for SNMP network management tools
Lifetime support and technical assistance
Works with MSA-compliant switches and other brands

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com JD119BST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ LC (S+85DLC03D)
£52.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMMDST
£44.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cisco GLC-TE
£52.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMMRGDST
£54.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GBLRST
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SFPG1320C
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFP1000TXST
£47.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik SFP+ Transceiver Module (S+RJ10)
£57.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DEM-310GT
£57.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com JD119BST
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.60
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel