Netgear AXM764-1000S
Manufacturer: Netgear
- Netgear AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver Module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 GBase-LR
- LC Multi-Mode, up to 2 km range
- Suitable for computers, tablets & networks
- Compatible with Netgear ProSafe
Price History
1M 3M
Netgear AXM764-1000S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Netgear
Popular Products

Netgear AGM731F module
£84.94

TP-Link TL-SM331T
£22.83

StarTech.com EXSFP1GETST
£53.66

TP-Link TL-SM5310-T
£41.99

Zyxel SFP10G-SR
£117.37

Planet MGB-TLX
£26.15
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
AXM764-10000S Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR Lite :: AXM764-10000S (Enterp
AXM764-10000S Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR Lite :: AXM764-10000S (Enterp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules

£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
AXM764-10000S Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR Lite :: AXM764-10000S (Enterp
AXM764-10000S Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR Lite :: AXM764-10000S (Enterp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules

£299.99
£306.49
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
Netgear 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module AXM764-10000S
AXM764 is NETGEAR 10GBASE-LR ã¢ââLiteã¢ââ SFP+ Transceiver,

£558.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
NETGEAR NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ Transceiver (AXM764-10000S) AXM764-10000S
NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ Transceiver (AXM764-10000S), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs

£587.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Netgear AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver Module |
| 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 GBase-LR |
| LC Multi-Mode, up to 2 km range |
| Suitable for computers, tablets & networks |
| Compatible with Netgear ProSafe |
Price History
1M 3M
Netgear AXM764-1000S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products