MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ LC (S+85DLC03D)

Price History
• 10G SFP+ Transceiver with 850 nm Dual LC Connector
• Suitable for up to 300 m Multi-mode Fiber Connections
• With DDM (Digital Diagnostic Monitoring)
• Data Rate: 10G
• Connector: Dual LC UPC
• SFP Transceiver Type: Fiber Optic
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10000 Mbit/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ LC (S+85DLC03D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MIKROTIK SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode (S+85DLC03D)
MIKROTIK SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode (S+85DLC03D), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Router Components > Router Modules/Cards/Adapters
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector. 850nm. for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connectionsUnits are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
MikroTik S+85DLC03D Network Transceiver SFP GBIC Module – High Performance
MikroTik S+85DLC03D Network Transceiver SFP GBIC Module – High Performance, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
10Gtek [4 Pack 10Gb SFP+ SR Multimode Module 300-meter, 10GBase-SR LC Transceiver Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D,
prodImage
£68.96
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm ISWLONONWCRTFO7LV-UK-021V
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm
prodImage
£81.39
£106.39
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm AL4130058LV-UK-021V
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm
prodImage
£81.42
£106.42
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
More offers
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Router Components > Router Modules/Cards/Adapters
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10G SFP+ Transceiver with 850 nm Dual LC Connector
Suitable for up to 300 m Multi-mode Fiber Connections
With DDM (Digital Diagnostic Monitoring)
Data Rate: 10G
Connector: Dual LC UPC
SFP Transceiver Type: Fiber Optic
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10000 Mbit/s

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ LC (S+85DLC03D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

Similar Priced Products

Cisco GLC-TE
£53.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com SFP1000TXST
£51.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com EXSFP1GETST
£50.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMMRGDST
£55.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear AGM731F module
£54.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST
£57.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ProCurve Switch SX-LC (J4858C)
£48.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com JD118BST
£46.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com J4859CST
£45.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SFP1000LXST
£44.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ LC (S+85DLC03D)
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel