StarTech.com USBLT1MW

Price History
• Compatible with iPhone, iPod, and iPad
• For charging and syncing with PC or Mac
• Reversible 8-pin Lightning connector
• Cable length: 1m
• Weight: 21g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBLT1MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 1 m (3 ft.) USB to Lightning Cable - iPhone / iPad / iPod USBLT1MW
Charge and Sync your Apple® Lightning-equipped devicesThe USBLT1MW 1m White Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone. iPod. and iPad provides a reliable solution for charging and syncing your newer generation Apple® mobile devices with your PC or Mac® computer. through an available USB port.Plus. the reversible 8-pin Lightning connector can be plugged into your iOS-enabled device with either side facing up. meaning there is no wrong way of inserting the cable into the device.This durable cable is Apple MFi certified and backed by StarTech.com's 2-year Warranty to ensure dependable performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
StarTech 1m/3ft USB-A to Lightning Cable, White, Charge & Sync (USBLT1MW) V932771
1 x Apple Lightning (8-pin) Connector 1 x USB 'A' male connector Reversible Lightning connector Aluminum-Mylar Foil with Braided Shielding Supports high-speed USB data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1 m (3 ft.) USB to Lightning Cable - iPhone / iPad / iPod Charger Cable - High Speed Charging Lightning to USB Cable - Apple MFi Certified - White 1 m Lightning USB A Male Male White 43088
Charge And Sync Your Apple Lightning-Equipped Devices The Usblt1mw 1M White Lightning To Usb Cable For Iphone Ipod And Ipad Provides A Reliable Solution For Charging And Syncing Your Newer Generation Apple Mobile Devices With Your Pc Or Mac Computer Through An Available Usb Port. Plus The Reversible 8-Pin Lightning Connector Can Be Plugged Into Your Ios-Enabled Device With Either Side Facing Up Meaning There Is No Wrong Way Of Inserting The Cable Into The Device. This Durable Cable Is Apple Mfi Certified And Backed By Startech.Com's 2-Year Warranty To Ensure Dependable Performance. The Startech.Com Advantage - Complements Your White Apple Mobile Devices - No Incorrect Way Of Plugging The Connector Into Your Mobile Device - Guaranteed Reliability Backed By Startech.Com 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
Star Tech StarTech 1m (3ft) White Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad
Features : 1x Apple Lightning (8-pin) Connector 1x USB 'A' Male Connector Reversible Lightning connector Aluminum-Mylar Foil with...
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
USBLT1MW Startech 1m White 8-pin Connector to USB Cable for iPhone, iPod, iPad
USBLT1MW Startech 1m White 8-pin Connector to USB Cable for iPhone, iPod, iPad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with iPhone, iPod, and iPad
For charging and syncing with PC or Mac
Reversible 8-pin Lightning connector
Cable length: 1m
Weight: 21g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBLT1MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Dalyx 3 in 1
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington CA1100E USB-C to Ethernet Adapter
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aten VC925
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo USB-C DisplayPort Adapter (4X90Q93303)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (N2Z63AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X
£21.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGAMM10B
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-M810
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SAS43SAT1M
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USBLT1MW
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel