Aten VC925

Manufacturer: Aten
Aten VC925
from £25.33to £28.864 offersManufacturer: Aten
• DisplayPort to VGA Adapter
• Connects DisplayPort output to VGA input
• Supports display resolutions up to WUXGA (1920x1200 at 60 Hz)
• Suitable for desktops and laptops
• Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA resolutions
• No software or driver installation required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aten VC925
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATEN DisplayPort to VGA Converter Adapter VC925 Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA and resolutions up to 1920x1200 (PC) / 1080p (HDTV) No software or driver installation, DisplayPort 1.2 compliant, MTD-11494358
DisplayPort to VGA Adaptor Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA and UXGA Resolutions up to 1920x1200 (PC)/ 1080p (HDTV) Max pixel clock: 165 MHz No software or driver installation needed
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
ATEN DisplayPort to VGA Converter Adapter VC925 Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA and resolutions up to 1920x1200 (PC) / 1080p (HDTV) No software or driver installation, DisplayPort 1.2 compliant, 2338565
DisplayPort to VGA Adaptor Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA and UXGA Resolutions up to 1920x1200 (PC)/ 1080p (HDTV) Max pixel clock: 165 MHz No software or driver installation needed
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
ATEN VC925 video cable adapter DisplayPort VGA (D-Sub) White
The VC925 is a DisplayPort to VGA adapter. allowing you to connect your device’s DisplayPort output to the VGA input of a TV or other display.The VC925 provide a cost-effective yet high performance signal conversion solution. This adapter is therefore perfect for computers and notebooks. supporting display resolutions of up to WUXGA (1920x1200@60Hz).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
ATEN DisplayPort to VGA Converter Adapter VC925 Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA and resolutions up to 1920x1200 (PC) / 1080p (HDTV) No software or driver installation, DisplayPort 1.2 compliant, VC925>>ATEN
DisplayPort to VGA Adaptor Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA and UXGA Resolutions up to 1920x1200 (PC)/ 1080p (HDTV) Max pixel clock: 165 MHz No software or driver installation needed
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort to VGA Adapter
Connects DisplayPort output to VGA input
Supports display resolutions up to WUXGA (1920x1200 at 60 Hz)
Suitable for desktops and laptops
Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA resolutions
No software or driver installation required

Price History

1M 3M
Aten VC925
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aten

Aten US434
£82.84
Aten US434Compare 1 Prices
Aten CS1844
£599.86
Aten CS1844Compare 3 Prices
Aten VE801T
£224.33
Aten VE801TCompare 2 Prices
Aten CS1942DP
£305.00
Aten CS1942DPCompare 4 Prices
Aten CS724KM
£467.72
Aten CS724KMCompare 1 Prices
Aten CL6700
£1,671.26
Aten CL6700Compare 1 Prices
Aten CE-770
£383.80
Aten CE-770Compare 2 Prices
Aten CE-750
£328.22
Aten CE-750Compare 1 Prices
Aten US224
£33.92
Aten US224Compare 4 Prices
Aten US3344I
£196.24
Aten US3344ICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CRJ4550PK
£25.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0231
£25.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Adapter DisplayPort to HDMI (DANAUBC087)
£24.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink CV0059B
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB31C5C1M
£25.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
D-Link DUB-1312
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP HDMI to VGA Adapter (X1B84AA)
£25.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDES
£25.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HD4KS
£27.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM2M
£25.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aten VC925
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel