D-Link DUB-H7
- Hub
- 7 ports
- USB 2.0 / 1.1
- Transfer rate 480 Mbit
- 7 USB Type A ports for downstream
- 1x USB Type B port each
- Plug & Play, hot-plug
- Connection to Mac and PC possible
Price History
1M 3M
D-Link DUB-H7
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

D-Link DUB-E100
£11.00

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.69

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
D-Link DUB-H7/B 7-Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub, USB-A Powered Hub Splitter, 7 Port Docking Station, includes Power Supply, Universal Compatibility B0002AFZVM
The D-Link DUB-H7 7-Port USB 2.0 Hub provides an easy way to add 7 additional USB ports to your PC or Mac With its Fast Charge Mode, each of the USB ports can provide sufficient power to connect and charge iPads and tablets. Can be used as a portable charger for USB devices even when not connected to a computer USB 2.0 technology supports fast data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps, which means that you can save/access files and sync your devices faster compared to previous USB standards. For product support please visit our website or call 0203 499 5964

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
D-Link DUB-H7/B 7-Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub, USB-A Powered Hub Splitter, 7 Port DUB-H7
D-Link DUB-H7/B 7-Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub, USB-A Powered Hub Splitter, 7 Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

£23.68
Shipping: Free
D-Link Hi-Speed USB 2.0 7-Port Hub interface hub
The D-Link QuickMedia DUB-H7 2.0 is a Hi-Speed USB 2.0 7-porthub that is backward compatible with USB 1.0 and 1.1. The DUB-H7allows connection of up...

£24.69
Shipping: Free
D-Link 7-Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub DUB-H7/E
The D-Link DUB-H7 7-Port USB 2.0 Hub provides an easy way to add 7 additional USB ports to your PC or Mac. allowing you to connect more devices. With its Fast Charge Mode. each of the USB ports can provide sufficient power to connect and charge iPads and tablets. Add Seven USB 2.0 Ports to Your ComputerWith the DUB-H7 7-Port USB 2.0 Hub. you can conveniently add 7 additional USB 2.0 ports to a notebook or desktop computer. allowing you to connect 7 more USB devices. such as digital cameras. printers. external hard drives. keyboard/mouse. flash drives and tablets. USB 2.0 technology supports fast data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps. which means that you can save/access files and sync your devices faster compared to previous USB standards.Fast Charge Your DevicesThe DUB-H7 features 7 Fast Charge USB ports that are designed to provide increased maximum charging current of up to 2.4 A. This makes it perfect for charging power-hungry devices like the iPad or tablets quickly. even with their high-capacity batteries. Compact and PortableThe DUB-H7 does not require to be connect to a computer to charge your devices. With it’s compact size. so you can take it with you on your travels to charge your smartphone. tablet and camera without the need to bring multiple chargers. Alternatively. you can use the DUB-H7 without the power adapter to easily add 7 additional USB port to any computer.Plug and PlaySimply connect the DUB-H7 to your notebook or desktop computer to add 7 additional USB ports. It’s that easy. no drivers or software installation required.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£28.47
Shipping: Free
D-Link 7-Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub 34396
The D-Link DUB-H7 7-Port USB 2.0 Hub provides an easy way to add 7 additional USB ports to your PC or Mac allowing you to connect more devices. With its Fast Charge Mode each of the USB ports can provide sufficient power to connect and charge iPads and tablets. Add Seven USB 2.0 Ports to Your Computer With the DUB-H7 7-Port USB 2.0 Hub you can conveniently add 7 additional USB 2.0 ports to a notebook or desktop computer allowing you to connect 7 more USB devices such as digital cameras printers external hard drives keyboard/mouse flash drives and tablets. USB 2.0 technology supports fast data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps which means that you can save/access files and sync your devices faster compared to previous USB standards. Fast Charge Your Devices The DUB-H7 features 7 Fast Charge USB ports that are designed to provide increased maximum charging current of up to 2.4 A. This makes it perfect for charging power-hungry devices like the iPad or tablets quickly even with their high-capacity batteries. Compact and Portable The DUB-H7 does not require to be connect to a computer to charge your devices. With its compact size so you can take it with you on your travels to charge your smartphone tablet and camera without the need to bring multiple chargers. Alternatively you can use the DUB-H7 without the power adapter to easily add 7 additional USB port to any computer. Plug and Play Simply connect the DUB-H7 to your notebook or desktop computer to add 7 additional USB ports. Its that easy no drivers or software installation required.

£33.12
Shipping: Free
D-Link USB 2.0 7 Ports Hub DUB-H7 DUB-H7/E>>D-Link
USB 2.0 technology supports fast data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps, which means that you can save/access files and sync your devices faster compared to previous USB standards Does not require to be connect to a computer to charge your devices With it’s compact size, so you can take it with you on your travels to charge your smartphone, tablet and camera without the need to bring multiple chargers Register and enjoy Limited Lifetime Warranty support from one of the global leaders in the industry

£33.46
Shipping: Free
D-Link USB 2.0 7 Ports Hub DUB-H7 2024862
USB 2.0 technology supports fast data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps, which means that you can save/access files and sync your devices faster compared to previous USB standards Does not require to be connect to a computer to charge your devices With it’s compact size, so you can take it with you on your travels to charge your smartphone, tablet and camera without the need to bring multiple chargers Register and enjoy Limited Lifetime Warranty support from one of the global leaders in the industry

£33.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 7 ports |
| USB 2.0 / 1.1 |
| Transfer rate 480 Mbit |
| 7 USB Type A ports for downstream |
| 1x USB Type B port each |
| Plug & Play, hot-plug |
| Connection to Mac and PC possible |
Price History
1M 3M
D-Link DUB-H7
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products