Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200107)

Price History
• 4-in-1 USB-C Hub for Laptop, PC, MacBook, Tablet
• Data transfer up to 5 Gbps
• HDMI port for 4K Ultra HD resolution (4096 x 2160)
• Wide port spacing and strain relief to prevent cable breakage
• Plug and Play, no driver installation required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 00200107 laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Ty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: Free
Hama USB-C Hub Multiport 4 Ports 2 X USB-A USB-C HDMI Grey 00200107
Hama USB-C Hub Multiport 4 Ports 2 X USB-A USB-C HDMI Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Hama 00200107 laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Anthracite Grey 386351
Hama USB-C Hub Multiport 4 Ports 2 x USB-A USB-C HDMI USB-C hub with 4 connections when slots are in short supply (or are to be extended) on a PC notebook MacBook or tablet or if multiple devices are to be connected / disconnected centrally via a single plug Plug & Play no manual software / driver installation required Compatible with Thunderbolt 3/4 Power supply via USB         Super speed data transfer Super speed data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps   USB-C charging + data USB-C socket supports USB Power Delivery (USB PD) and rapid data transfer   Ultra HD – 4K For perfect high-resolution ultra-HD cinema quality with 4096x2160 (4K) pixels   Aluminium surface High-quality and sturdy aluminium housing with a sophisticated finish   Large socket distance Large socket distance allows problem-free connection even of wide plugs   Optimum kink protection Flexible materials guarantee optimum kink protection and prevent cable breakage   Excellent transmission quality High-quality materials and workmanship guarantee excellent transmission quality
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
Hama USB-C Hub 4 Ports (multiport adapter 1x HDMI 4K Ultra HD for monitor or projector, 2x USB-A, 1x USB-C for data transfer, charging with PD, 4-in-1 USB-C adapter for office home office) aluminum B08SFRBLYP
4-in-1 Port Replicator: Compact USB-C hub for laptops, PCs, MacBooks, and tablets, featuring 1x HDMI, 2x USB-A, and 1x USB-C for data and charging with Power Delivery, dimensions 10 x 3.3 x 1.7 cm. Powerful USB-C Hub: Data transfer speeds of up to 5 Gbit/s, HDMI 4K Ultra HD for high-resolution cinema quality with 4096 x 2160 pixels. USB-C Power and Data: USB-C port for data transfer from a phone or external hard drive and for fast charging with Power Delivery. High-Quality Craftsmanship: USB-C adapter with a sleek yet durable aluminum housing, ample port spacing, and bend protection to prevent cable breakage. What's included: 1x USB-C Hub 4-in-1 for Windows and Mac (Thunderbolt 3/4), ready to use thanks to Plug and Play, 1x user manual.
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Hama 00200107 laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Anthracite, Grey
Hama 00200107. Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, USB Power Delivery up to: 100 W. Product colour: Anthracite, Grey, Hub interfaces:...
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-in-1 USB-C Hub for Laptop, PC, MacBook, Tablet
Data transfer up to 5 Gbps
HDMI port for 4K Ultra HD resolution (4096 x 2160)
Wide port spacing and strain relief to prevent cable breakage
Plug and Play, no driver installation required

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama USB hub (00200116)
£12.99
Hama USB hub (00200116)Compare 7 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200123)
£8.75
Hama USB hub (00200123)Compare 1 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200122)
£15.00
Hama USB hub (00200122)Compare 1 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£9.15
Hama USB hub (00200121)Compare 6 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200120)
£7.81
Hama USB hub (00200120)Compare 3 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£9.69
Hama USB hub (00200119)Compare 5 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200138)
£27.63
Hama USB hub (00200138)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com TBLT3MM2M
£19.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USBLT1MB
£19.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6
£19.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink CV0055
£19.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M
£19.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USBLT1MW
£19.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 6ASPAT5MBL
£19.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hyper HyperDrive 6-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub
£19.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus AK-300333-020-S
£19.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200107)
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel