Hama USB hub (00200138)

Price History
• USB hub
• USB 3.2 Ports: 4x
• Interfaces: USB-A, USB-C
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Dimensions: W32 mm x D98 mm x H12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB hub (00200138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama USB Hub 4 Ports (USB-A and USB-C connection, with power adapter, 4x USB-A for mouse, keyboard, external hard drive, USB stick, etc., aluminum housing, USB adapter for office and home office) Vali/Upload/AN/GB/2637
Universal 4-in-1 USB Hub: USB adapter with 4 USB-A ports for notebooks, PCs, MacBooks, and tablets with USB-C or USB-A connections for mice, keyboards, printers, etc. Includes USB-A adapter and power supply: connection to laptop or MacBook is possible via USB-A or USB-C adapter, with an additional power supply for stable, device-independent power for connected USB devices. Super-speed data transfer: with speeds of up to 5 Gbit/s, data can be quickly transferred, for example, from an external hard drive to a PC. Thoughtful design: durable aluminum housing including a cable with bend protection to prevent cable breakage, and ample port spacing to accommodate wider connectors. What's included: 1x USB hub, 1x USB-C adapter, 1x USB-C power supply, 1x user manual.
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Hama USB Hub 4 Ports (USB-A and USB-C connection, with power adapter, 4x USB-A for mouse, keyboard, external hard drive, USB stick, etc., aluminum housing, USB adapter for office and home office) EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-13558
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Hama USB Hub 4 Ports (USB-A and USB-C connection, with power adapter, 4x USB-A for mouse, keyboard, external hard drive, USB stick, etc., aluminum housing, USB adapter for office and home office) Vali/Upload/AN/GB/2637
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Hama USB Hub 4 Ports (USB-A and USB-C connection, with power adapter, 4x USB-A for mouse, keyboard, external hard drive, USB stick, etc., aluminum housing, USB adapter for office and home office) EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-13558
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Dimensions
W32 mm x D98 mm x H12 mm
Interfaces
USB-A, USB-C
USB 3.2 Ports
4x

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB hub (00200138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama USB hub (00200137)
£42.58
Hama USB hub (00200137)Compare 2 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200116)
£12.99
Hama USB hub (00200116)Compare 7 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200123)
£7.88
Hama USB hub (00200123)Compare 1 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£9.15
Hama USB hub (00200121)Compare 6 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200120)
£7.81
Hama USB hub (00200120)Compare 3 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£9.69
Hama USB hub (00200119)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2VGAMM10B
£28.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355011)
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70255
£28.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delock DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Adapter (61848)
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-THUB-AU-60 (18046)
£27.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3S2ESATA3
£28.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CRJ45C6STR50
£28.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP USB-C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter (1WC36AA)
£26.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aten UC3238
£28.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama USB hub (00200138)
AR First Aid
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel