Delock DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Adapter (61848)

• Adapter from Delock for connecting a VGA monitor via a DisplayPort interface
• DisplayPort 20-pin male to VGA 15-pin female
• Resolution up to WUXGA 1920 x 1200 @ 60 Hz (depending on system and hardware)
• Automatic standby detection and sleep mode
• Cable length without connectors: approx. 12 cm
• OS independent, no driver installation required
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeLock Adapter DisplayPort (DP) auf VGA St/Bu
This Displayport adapter by Delock enables you to connectanother VGA device e.g. monitor etc. to your PC. - Displayport 20pin male > VGA 15pin...
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
‎KOMQI DeLOCK DisplayPort Male to 15 Pin Female VGA Adapter ‎61848
DeLOCK DisplayPort Male to 15 Pin Female VGA Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter from Delock for connecting a VGA monitor via a DisplayPort interface
DisplayPort 20-pin male to VGA 15-pin female
Resolution up to WUXGA 1920 x 1200 @ 60 Hz (depending on system and hardware)
Automatic standby detection and sleep mode
Cable length without connectors: approx. 12 cm
OS independent, no driver installation required

Price History

1M 3M
Delock DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Adapter (61848)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2VGAMM3B
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama USB hub (00200138)
£28.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ10M
£27.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aten UC3238
£28.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
atolla 7-Port Powered USB 3.0 Hub (207G)
£28.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo USB-C to LAN adapter (GX90M41965)
£30.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAMM10B
£28.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM10M
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355011)
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delock DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Adapter (61848)
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel