StarTech.com MXTMMHQ10M

Price History
• VGA cable with a length of 10 m
• Supports a resolution of 1920x1200
• Twisted Pair technology for improved signal transmission
• Molded connectors for a secure connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ10M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 10m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M MXTMMHQ10M
Connect your VGA monitor with the highest quality connection availableThe MXTMMHQ10M High Resolution VGA Cable (10-meter) is designed to provide the highest video quality possible through VGA. ideally suited for high resolution applications of 1920x1200 and above.This durably constructed coaxial VGA video cable (HD15 to HD15) eliminates the picture "ghosting" and fuzzy images that are inherent to non-coaxial VGA cables. while delivering superior EMI interference protection by using ferrite cores near the connector ends.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
StarTech 10m Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Cable (MXTMMHQ10M) B004X9B3U0
EMI protection: The VGA to VGA cable features aluminum-mylar foil with braided shielding and ferrite cores that help eliminate electromagnetic interference High-quality video: The VGA monitor cable supports high resolution VGA video (1920 x 1200 or above); plus, the cable is impedance matched at 75 Ohms for vibrant picture colour from your VGA monitor Replacement VGA cable: Replace worn-out or missing VGA cables with this high quality, coax VGA cable Longer cable: Create a longer connection than a typical cable length would allow between a high-resolution VGA display or projector and your computer Reliability Guaraneed: StarTech.com offers a competitive warranty on this HD15 cable with over 3000 products globally, StarTech.com makes hard-to-find easy
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m HD15 to HD15 M/M Coaxi High Resolution VGA Video Monitor Cable MXTMMHQ10M
StarTech.com 10m HD15 to HD15 M/M Coaxi High Resolution VGA Video Monitor Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M 10 m VGA (D-Sub) VGA (D-Sub) Male Male Black 42563
Connect Your Vga Monitor With The Highest Quality Connection Available The Mxtmmhq10m High Resolution Vga Cable (10-Meter) Is Designed To Provide The Highest Video Quality Possible Through Vga Ideally Suited For High Resolution Applications Of 1920X1200 And Above. This Durably Constructed Coaxial Vga Video Cable (Hd15 To Hd15) Eliminates The Picture "Ghosting" And Fuzzy Images That Are Inherent To Non-Coaxial Vga Cables While Delivering Superior Emi Interference Protection By Using Ferrite Cores Near The Connector Ends. The Startech.Com Advantage - Supports High Resolution Vga Video (1920X1200 Or Above) Suitable For A Wide Range Of Applications - Ferrite Cores To Help Eliminate Emi Interference - Backed By Startech.Com Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M
Connect your VGA monitor with the highest quality connectionavailable The MXTMMHQ10M High Resolution VGA Cable (10-meter) is designed toprovide the...
prodImage
£42.64
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M - 10m HD15 to MXTMMHQ10M
StarTech.com 10m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M - 10m HD15 to, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VGA cable with a length of 10 m
Supports a resolution of 1920x1200
Twisted Pair technology for improved signal transmission
Molded connectors for a secure connection

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ10M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP14MM5M
£27.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2HD4K60S
£27.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM10M
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama USB hub (00200138)
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CQ4113S
£30.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HB30A4AIB
£27.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB Type-C to RJ45 Adapter (V8Y76AA)
£27.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo 45J7915
£26.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2HD4KS
£27.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ10M
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel