StarTech.com DVIDDMM10M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DVIDDMM10M
from £27.99to £65.086 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• DVI cable
• 1 x Digital DVI 24-pin male to 1 x Digital DVI 24-pin male
• Cable length: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DVIDDMM10M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 10M DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Monitor Cable M/M UK. Brand New DVIDDMM10M
StarTech.com 10M DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Monitor Cable M/M UK. Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m DVI-D Dual Link Cable – M/M DVIDDMM10M
The DVIDDMM10M 10m DVI-D Dual Link cable features 2 male DVI (25-pin) connectors and offers 10 meters in cable length. making it perfect for longer connections between your desktop or laptop computer and a DVI-D monitor or projector.The 10m DVI-D digital monitor cable supports resolutions of up to 2560x1600 and transmission rates of up to 9.9 Gbits/sec and is fully compliant with DVI DDWG standards.Designed and constructed for maximum durability. this high quality digital video cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Overcomes limitations of shorter-length cables with a 10m connection between DVI-D devices- Molded connectors with strain relief maintain a durable connection. helping to prevent damage to the connectors. for long term. error-free DVI to DVI video performance- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Startech 10M Dvi-D Dual Link Cable Male To Male Dvi-D Digital Video Monitor Cab DVIDDMM10M
Startech 10M Dvi-D Dual Link Cable Male To Male Dvi-D Digital Video Monitor Cab, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£47.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m DVI-D Dual Link Cable – M/M DVIDDMM10M
The DVIDDMM10M 10m DVI-D Dual Link cable features 2 male DVI(25-pin) connectors and offers 10 meters in cable length, making itperfect for longer...
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
DVIDDMM10M Startech DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Monitor Cable - M/M (10m)
DVIDDMM10M Startech DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Monitor Cable - M/M (10m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Digital Video Monito DVIDDMM10M
StarTech.com 10m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Digital Video Monito, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£65.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
1 x Digital DVI 24-pin male to 1 x Digital DVI 24-pin male
Cable length: 10 m

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DVIDDMM10M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2VGAMM6B
£27.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DVI
£28.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Digitus DN-81220
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 45J7915
£26.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2HD4K60S
£27.92
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM10B
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP USB-C to DP Adapter (N9K78AA)
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB31000SW
£28.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM10M
luczone
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£47.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel