PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)

Manufacturer: PureLink
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)
from £28.37to £42.752 offersManufacturer: PureLink
• HDMI Cable
• Cable Length: 1.5 m
• HDMI Standard: 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PureLink Ultimate High Speed HDMI Kabel mit Ultra Lock System 1,5 m B00O3HP5RO
High Speed HDMI for 3D and HDTV Resolutions up to UltraHD / 4K / 2160p with 60Hz and full 18 Gbps Bandwidth Integrated Ethernet Channel for 100 MBit Transmission via HDMI Silver plated, high-purity OFC Copper Conductors with Triple Shielding | Active Signal Amplifier with APO Technology Ultra Lock System - Patented unique 360° Locking System 2 Year Warranty Compatible devices: kompatibel zu hdmi 2.0 (neueste version) - 100% abwärtskompatibel
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
‎Purelink PureLink Ultimate High Speed HDMI Kabel mit Ultra Lock System 1,5 m hdmi to hdmi ‎ULS1000-015
PureLink Ultimate High Speed HDMI Kabel mit Ultra Lock System 1,5 m hdmi to hdmi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
1.5 m
HDMI Standard
2.0

Price History

1M
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PureLink

PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-050)
£38.29
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-050)Compare 1 Prices
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-020)
£33.23
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-020)Compare 1 Prices
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-100)
£57.15
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-100)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2VGAE3
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HB30A4AIB
£28.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Digitus DN-81220
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGAMM3B
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link UH700
£28.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Conceptronic HUBBIES12B
£26.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Club 3D USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI 2.0 (CAC-2504)
£28.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ISAS88882
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CQ3112S
£31.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB31000SW
£28.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel