Delock RJ-45 to USB-A 3.0 (62616)

Manufacturer: Delock
Delock RJ-45 to USB-A 3.0 (62616)
from £31.49to £48.493 offersManufacturer: Delock
• External network adapter with USB 3.0 interface
• Supports Gigabit Ethernet with a data transfer rate of 10/100/1000 Mb/s
• Compatible with Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T cabling types
• Realtek Semiconductor processor for optimal performance
• Product certifications according to IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, USB 2.0
• Easy installation and connection via USB 3.0
• Suitable for computers, tablets, and networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Delock RJ-45 to USB-A 3.0 (62616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeLOCK Adapter USB 3.0 > 1 x Gigabit LAN RJ45 10/100/1000 MB/s 15288895
Connectors: 1 x USB 3.0 type A male > 1 x LAN RJ45 female Chipset: Realtek RTL8153 Data transfer rates: Ethernet up to 10Mbps (Half/Full Duplex) Fast Ethernet up to 100Mbps (Half/Full Duplex) Gigabit Ethernet up to 1000Mbps (Half/Full Duplex)
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
‎Delock DeLOCK Adapter USB 3.0 > 1 x Gigabit LAN RJ45 10/100/1000 MB/s ‎62616
DeLOCK Adapter USB 3.0 > 1 x Gigabit LAN RJ45 10/100/1000 MB/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£44.34
Shipping: Free
Delock 62616 Network adapter 1000 MBit/s USB to RJ45 for high-speed connection
Delock 62616 Network adapter 1000 MBit/s USB to RJ45 for high-speed connection, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External network adapter with USB 3.0 interface
Supports Gigabit Ethernet with a data transfer rate of 10/100/1000 Mb/s
Compatible with Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T cabling types
Realtek Semiconductor processor for optimal performance
Product certifications according to IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, USB 2.0
Easy installation and connection via USB 3.0
Suitable for computers, tablets, and networks

Price History

1M
Delock RJ-45 to USB-A 3.0 (62616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com DP2HD4KS
£31.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink CQ3122S
£33.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232PROC
£31.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)
£28.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC10
£31.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-V310
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CQ3112S
£31.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-70841
£31.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delock RJ-45 to USB-A 3.0 (62616)
TechInn
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£44.34
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel