Digitus AK-300330-050-S

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus AK-300330-050-S
from £41.24to £50.152 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Adapter cable for direct connection of USB-C devices to TV, monitor, or projector
• Max output resolution: 4096 x 2160 60 Hz
• Length: 5 m
• Connector: 24-pin USB-C male
• Plug (other end): HDMI male
• Supports 4K resolution
• Must-have accessory for private and professional use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Digitus AK-300330-050-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus USB-C 3.2 Gen2 adapter / converter cable. USB-C to HDMI AK-300330-050-S
Connect your USB-C device directly to a monitor. TV or projector - you don't need an additional adapter.- Your USB-C equipped device must support video mode (DP Alt Mode) to be compatible with this adapter / converter cable.- The video output capability depends on the graphics card of your notebook and the connected monitor. Some monitors also limit the available resolution.- Supports up to 4K/2K with 60Hz- Support for digital audio transmission in stereo- Data transfer rate up to 18 Gbit/s- Type C plug can be used on both sides- Bypass conventional adapters with a plug-and-play adapter/converter cable that requires no external power supply.The USB Type-C 4K HDMI adapter/converter cable enables the direct connection of a TV. monitor or projector to a USB-C device. The adapter/converter cable is a must-have accessory. whether you are connecting your notebook to a TV at home or using an HDMI projector for presentations at work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
‎DIGITUS Digitus USB Type-C adapter cable, Type-C to HDMI A M/M, 5.0m, 4K/60Hz, 18GB, CE, ‎AK-300330-050-S
Digitus USB Type-C adapter cable, Type-C to HDMI A M/M, 5.0m, 4K/60Hz, 18GB, CE,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter cable for direct connection of USB-C devices to TV, monitor, or projector
Max output resolution: 4096 x 2160 60 Hz
Length: 5 m
Connector: 24-pin USB-C male
Plug (other end): HDMI male
Supports 4K resolution
Must-have accessory for private and professional use

Price History

1M
Digitus AK-300330-050-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DS-55100
£48.57
Digitus DS-55100Compare 4 Prices
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 mCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DA-70841
£31.81
Digitus DA-70841Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Digitus DN-93904Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-55202
£179.12
Digitus DS-55202Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DS-12880
£158.75
Digitus DS-12880Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-82110-1
£81.42
Digitus DN-82110-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-3024
£30.62
Digitus DN-3024Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-91424
£43.02
Digitus DN-91424Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com J9281BST
£41.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus ACH228EU
£40.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink UA0149
£46.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB31C2SAT3
£41.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Digitus AK-330118-200-S
£41.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-330105-100-S
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
RSHTech 10-Port (RSH-A10)
£40.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com DISPL7M
£40.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-330105-150-S
£41.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-300330-050-S
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel