Digitus AK-330105-150-S

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus AK-330105-150-S
from £41.32to £55.642 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• HDMI High Speed cable with active amplifier
• Length: 15 m
• Supports Full HD (1080p) and 3D
• Suitable for Blu-ray players, game consoles, etc.
• Transmission of video and audio files over long distances
• Supports ARC and CEC functions
• HDCP encryption system to protect transmission
• Gold-plated connectors for optimal signal quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Digitus AK-330105-150-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus HDMI High Speed connection cable. with amplifier AK-330105-150-S
Full HD and 3D compatible- Supports Full HD / 1080p- Supported video formats: 1080p @24 Hz. 1080p @30 or 60@Hz; 3D- Supported audio formats: DVD-Audio. SACD. Dolby Digital Plus. TrueHD and dts-HD- 3D supportThis Full HD (1080p) and 3D-compatible cable with active amplifier is used to connect audio/video devices. such as Blu-ray players. games consoles. etc.. to a TV. monitor or PC.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
Digitus HDMI High Speed connection cable. type A. w/ amp. AK-330105-150-S
HDMI High Speed connection cable. type A. w/ amp.M/M. 15.0m.Full HD.
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDMI High Speed cable with active amplifier
Length: 15 m
Supports Full HD (1080p) and 3D
Suitable for Blu-ray players, game consoles, etc.
Transmission of video and audio files over long distances
Supports ARC and CEC functions
HDCP encryption system to protect transmission
Gold-plated connectors for optimal signal quality

Price History

1M
Digitus AK-330105-150-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DS-55100
£48.57
Digitus DS-55100Compare 4 Prices
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 mCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DA-70841
£31.81
Digitus DA-70841Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Digitus DN-93904Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-55202
£179.12
Digitus DS-55202Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DS-12880
£158.75
Digitus DS-12880Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-82110-1
£81.42
Digitus DN-82110-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-3024
£30.62
Digitus DN-3024Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-91424
£43.02
Digitus DN-91424Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus AK-300330-050-S
£41.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com J9281BST
£41.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 2 m (37862)
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB31C2SAT3
£41.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus ACH228EU
£40.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink UA0342
£34.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
RSHTech 10-Port (RSH-A10)
£40.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com DISPL7M
£40.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Hub 4-port USB
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TerraTec Connect C2
£42.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-330105-150-S
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel