Belkin Hub 4-port USB

Price History
• Belkin 4-IN-1 USB-C Hub with 4 USB-C Ports
• Data transfer up to 10 Gbps
• Compatible with iPads, MacBooks, Chromebooks, Windows laptops
• Audio transmission for headphones and speakers
• Connection for up to 4 USB-C peripherals
• Belkin Connect USB-C Hub with 4 ports, 5 Gbps data transfer, Power Delivery up to 100 W, compact and sustainable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Hub 4-port USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin CONNECT USB-C™ to 4-Port USB-C Hub, Multiport Adapter Dongle with 4 USB Type-C 3.2 Gen2 Ports & 100W PD with Max 10Gbps High Speed Data Transfer for MacBook, iPad, Chromebook, PC, and More B0BY27XSJ3
4-IN-1 USB-C HUB: This Belkin hub offers a plug-and-play solution for creatives, influencers, gamers, and anyone seeking speed and simplicity; designed for convenient connectivity and fast transfers with 4 USB-C 100W ports. ULTRA HIGH-SPEED DATA TRANSFER: Each USB-C port provides up to 10 Gbps of data transfer speed, and you can easily connect this to your USB-C enabled laptop to work, stream, or game. BROAD COMPATIBILITY: Take this lightweight, compact USB-C hub wherever you go and connect to your USB-C compatible iPad, MacBook, Chromebook, and PC laptop. Its long, tethered cable is designed to withstand office or travel strain. SUPPORTS AUDIO: Connect your USB-C headphones, speakers, or any audio interface and listen to or create music, watch or edit videos, stream shows, work, or game with this complete connectivity hub. CONNECT MULTIPLE PERIPHERALS: Plug in four of your USB-C peripherals including camera/webcam, video capture cards, USB-C mic, headphones, audio interface, stream deck, keyboard, mice, and external SSD PCIE hard drives. 2-YEAR WARRANTY: This Belkin USB-C hub comes with a 2-year limited warranty and a Connected Equipment Warranty (CEW) of up to £1.500, so you can rest assured that your adapter and other devices are safe and protected. SUSTAINABLY MADE: Product housing is made with a minimum of 72% post-consumer recycled content, designed with the environment in mind while holding true to Belkin quality and durability.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin USB-C Multimedia Adapter (USB-C Hub w/ VGA, 4K HDMI, USB 3.0, Ethernet Ports) 100W Passthrough Power for MacBook Pro, iPad Pro, Surface Pro, Chromebook more B086ST75LH
The Belkin Difference Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 40 years Versatile adapter lets you share, display, and connect to internet via VGA, HDMI, USB-A 3.0, and Gigabit Ethernet ports 100W passthrough power delivery for connected devices Connect and project to 4K monitors, smart TVs, projectors, and more Tethered USB-C cable provides easy plug-and-play use
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
Belkin USB-C Multimedia Adapter (USB-C Hub with VGA, 4K HDMI, USB 3.0, Ethernet Ports) For MacBook Pro, iPad Pro, Surface Pro, Chromebook and more B086SD7G5Q
The Belkin Difference Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 40 years Versatile adapter lets you share, display, and connect to internet via VGA, HDMI, USB-A 3.0, and Gigabit Ethernet ports Connect and project to 4K monitors, smart TVs, projectors, and more Tethered USB-C cable provides easy plug-and-play use Compatible with USB-C devices, including MacBook Pro, iPad Pro, Surface Pro, Chromebook and more
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Hub, External, (Width x Depth x Height) 9.5 cm x 10.8 cm x 3.2 cm, 158 g, 4 x USB, Connection type Cable, Data transfer rate 12 Mbps,
Belkin 4-IN-1 USB-C Hub with 4 USB-C Ports
Data transfer up to 10 Gbps
Compatible with iPads, MacBooks, Chromebooks, Windows laptops
Audio transmission for headphones and speakers
Connection for up to 4 USB-C peripherals
Belkin Connect USB-C Hub with 4 ports, 5 Gbps data transfer, Power Delivery up to 100 W, compact and sustainable

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Hub 4-port USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Conceptronic HUBBIES02B
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-HUB-ALU-2B-4
£40.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDUCPW
£40.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS USB-C2500
£40.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HB30C4AFS
£39.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP USB-C to HDMI/USB 3.0/USB-C (1BG94AA)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allnet ALL-RJ45 magnet
£40.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Hub 4-port USB
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel