Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
from £53.99to £77.003 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• For Microsoft Teams
• Mini USB-A Bluetooth Adapter
• Enhances Connectivity with PC and Softphone
• Plug & Play
• Range up to 100 m
• Compatible with Evolve2 Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Link 380a MS USB-A Bluetooth Adapter – Wireless Dongle for Evolve2 85 and 65 Headsets WI-4RZC-FPK5
Keep your headphones connected: Never miss a call even when away from your desk – range of up to 30 metres Take advantage of high-quality sound features: Crystal-clear sound for calls are available with the Bluetooth transmitter Optimised for Jabra MS-certified headsets: Improves the connectivity of your Jabra device to your PC Easy installation: Simply plug the adapter in the USB slot of your computer to get started right away Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 380a MS USB-A Bluetooth adapter Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 380a MS USB-A Bluetooth Adapter – Wireless Dongle for Evolve2 85 and 65 Headsets WM-YBDD-9MA9
Keep your headphones connected: Never miss a call even when away from your desk – range of up to 30 metres Take advantage of high-quality sound features: Crystal-clear sound for calls are available with the Bluetooth transmitter Optimised for Jabra MS-certified headsets: Improves the connectivity of your Jabra device to your PC Easy installation: Simply plug the adapter in the USB slot of your computer to get started right away Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 380a MS USB-A Bluetooth adapter Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Jabra Link 380 Black 14208-24
Jabra Jabra Link 380 Black - Part number: 14208-24 - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For Microsoft Teams
Mini USB-A Bluetooth Adapter
Enhances Connectivity with PC and Softphone
Plug & Play
Range up to 100 m
Compatible with Evolve2 Series

Price History

1M
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)
£104.59
Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)Compare 3 Prices
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)
£59.99
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)Compare 1 Prices
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)
£77.58
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)Compare 3 Prices
Jabra Link 400a MS (14205-21)
£104.59
Jabra Link 400a MS (14205-21)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 5 m (37864)
£54.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Club 3D HDMI 2.1 to USB-C (CAC-1336)
£54.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70159
£53.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER 565 USB-C Hub
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£51.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
OWP Online
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
pepX
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel