Jabra Link 370 MS USB Adapter (14208-08)

• USB Adapter
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP)
• Range: 30 m
• Interfaces: USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W15.8 mm x H4.7 mm x D21.2 mm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra LINK 370 MS. Product type: USB receiver 73127
A USB adapter to enhance Bluetooth connectivity from your Jabra device to your laptop - Bluetooth adapter for softphone - Optimised for Skype for business this Plug and Play - Sound quality features such as HD voice HiFi Audio and A2DP for crystal-clear sound for calls - Superior wireless range up to 100ft/30m for optimal mobility - Easy to manage and update with Jabra direct over the air software updates can easily be pushed to all users
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS – 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets – Microsoft Optimised – Black (14208-08) 14208-08-NRP>>Jabra
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra MS-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS - Colour: black
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
Jabra LINK 370 MS 14208-08
Jabra Link 370 is a USB adapter to enhance Bluetooth® connectivity from your Jabra headset or speakerphone to your laptop.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS – 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets – Microsoft Optimised – Black (14208-08) B074PLLLVX
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra MS-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS - Colour: black
prodImage
£74.11
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS – 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets – Microsoft Optimised – Black (14208-08) B074PLLLVX
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra MS-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS - Colour: black
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS – 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets – Microsoft Optimised – Black (14208-08) 14208-08-NRP>>Jabra
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra MS-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS - Colour: black
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.8 mm x H4.7 mm x D21.2 mm
Specifications
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP)
Range:30 m
Interfaces:USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Link 370 MS USB Adapter (14208-08)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Link 400a MS (14205-21)
£111.81
Jabra Link 400a MS (14205-21)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)
£111.85
Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)Compare 4 Prices
Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)
£107.32
Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)Compare 3 Prices
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)
£59.99
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)Compare 1 Prices
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
£41.99
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)
£25.26
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Link 370 MS USB Adapter (14208-08)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel