ASUS USB-BT540

Price History
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
• Bluetooth audio adapter with support for Bluetooth 5.4
• Functions as both transmitter and receiver
• Stable and fast connection to audio sources
• Simple plug-and-play installation via USB port
• Wireless transmission of music and audio content
• Compatible with laptops and desktop computers
• Transmission technology: wireless
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS USB-BT540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus USB-BT540 90IG09N0-MO0B10
Compact Bluetooth adapter designed to add wireless connectivity to PCs and laptops. Enables seamless connection with peripherals like headphones, keyboards, and mice. Ideal for upgrading devices with stable and reliable Bluetooth support.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£12.99
£18.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth 5.4 Adapter - Black 90IG09N0-MO0B10
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth 5.4 Adapter - Black
prodImage
£12.99
£17.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth 5.4 USB Dongle Adapter, Supports up to 7 Devices, Ultra Compact Design, Compatible with Windows 8.1, 10 and 11 and Bluetooth 2.1, 3 and 4, Black B0DVGWCGD4
Latest Bluetooth 5.4 with Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) for energy-saving wireless connectivity
prodImage
£14.12
£18.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
ASUS USB-BT540 90IG09N0-MO0B10
ASUS USB-BT540
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth 410333
ASUS USB-BT500 USB Bluetooth v5.4 - Mini Dongle
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth 5.4 USB Dongle Adapter, Supports up to 7 Devices, Ultra ‎90IG09N0-MO0B00
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth 5.4 USB Dongle Adapter, Supports up to 7 Devices, Ultra, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth 90IG09N0-MO0B00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
ASUS lueooh USB-BT540
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth audio adapter with support for Bluetooth 5.4
Functions as both transmitter and receiver
Stable and fast connection to audio sources
Simple plug-and-play installation via USB port
Wireless transmission of music and audio content
Compatible with laptops and desktop computers
Transmission technology: wireless
Specifications
Bluetooth Version:5.4

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS USB-BT540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£480.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 10 Prices
ASUS USB-AX56
£94.87
ASUS USB-AX56Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI
£619.51
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AICompare 6 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-pack
£794.41
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-packCompare 8 Prices
ASUS RP-AX58
£58.32
ASUS RP-AX58Compare 15 Prices
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£137.76
ASUS 4G-AC86UCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200
£99.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200Compare 2 Prices
ASUS PCE-AXE5400
£28.49
ASUS PCE-AXE5400Compare 10 Prices
ASUS RT-BE88U
£209.99
ASUS RT-BE88UCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£509.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 14 Prices
ASUS USB-BT540
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£14.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel