RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508

• Video adapter by ICY BOX
• Connects DisplayPort to HDMI
• Supports DisplayPort 1.2a and 4K resolution
• Plug and Play, no drivers needed
• Good EMI shielding
• Black, made of plastic
• DisplayPort input, HDMI output
Show all product details
Offer
£29.55
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC508a - Video- / Audio-Adapter - DisplayPort/HDMI
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC508a - Video- / Audio-Adapter - DisplayPort / HDMI.
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video adapter by ICY BOX
Connects DisplayPort to HDMI
Supports DisplayPort 1.2a and 4K resolution
Plug and Play, no drivers needed
Good EMI shielding
Black, made of plastic
DisplayPort input, HDMI output

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
£15.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
£20.71
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403ACompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-CCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
£30.39
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3
£41.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£24.19
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£18.34
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ICUSB232PROC
£29.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB3C2ESAT3
£29.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com HB30C4AIB
£29.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC10
£29.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delock DisplayPort to HDMI cable 3 m
£29.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus ACH226EU
£27.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Equip USB-C-to-4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1 (128963)
£29.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel