Equip USB-C-to-4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1 (128963)

Price History
• USB hub
• Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
• Ethernet: No
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
• Cable length: 0.15 m
• USB 3.2 ports: 4x
• Weight: 35 g
• Dimensions: W20.7 mm x D101 mm x H7.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Equip USB-C-to-4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1 (128963)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip USB-C 4-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub 128963
This 4 port USB 3.2 Gen 1 hub makes it possible to expand your device’s USB Type-C capacity with 4 extra USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports! The 128963 makes it easy to add up to 4 USB-compatible peripherals or gadgets to your MacBook. Chromebook Pixel or any similar late-model laptop with USB Type-C ports.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Equip 128963 USB-C 4-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub PD-4015867230527
Add 4 x USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 ports to your USB-C devices USB 3.2 Gen 1 Superspeed (5Gbps) Material: aluminium housing Easy plug and play installation
prodImage
£41.99
£50.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
USB hub
Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
Ethernet: No
Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
Cable length: 0.15 m
USB 3.2 ports: 4x
Weight: 35 g
Dimensions: W20.7 mm x D101 mm x H7.7 mm
USB 2.0 ports: 0x
Memory card slot: Without memory card slot

Price History

1M 3M
Equip USB-C-to-4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1 (128963)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£5.66
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 mCompare 5 Prices
Equip 133432
£18.33
Equip 133432Compare 1 Prices
Equip 133434
£16.89
Equip 133434Compare 2 Prices
Equip 332703
£25.38
Equip 332703Compare 2 Prices
Equip 332714
£78.50
Equip 332714Compare 2 Prices
Equip 605718
£31.80
Equip 605718Compare 1 Prices
Equip 133435
£16.83
Equip 133435Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB32VGAV
£29.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USBC3LINK
£29.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aten VC986B
£30.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delock DisplayPort to HDMI cable 3 m
£29.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CV0060
£29.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
£30.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DVIMM2MB
£29.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2VGAMM2MB
£29.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
atolla 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Act AC6215
£29.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip USB-C-to-4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1 (128963)
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel