RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC618

Price History
• USB hub
• USB 3.0 Ports: 7x
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W46 mm x D113 mm x H26 mm
• Weight: 122 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC618
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icy Box IB-AC618 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub with USB Charge Port B00NM6BXKA
Aluminium case 7x USB 3.0 Type A connectors incl. 1x USB charge port, 5 V / 2.1 A* 1x USB 3.0 Type Micro-B connector Transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s Incl. 12 V / 3 A power adapter, USB 3.0 cable for connection to PC
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
Icy Box IB-AC618 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub with USB Charge Port
Aluminium case 7x USB 3.0 Type A connectors incl. 1x USB charge port, 5 V / 2.1 A* 1x USB 3.0 Type Micro-B connector Transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s Incl. 12 V / 3 A power adapter, USB 3.0 cable for connection to PC
prodImage
£73.99
£82.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
W46 mm x D113 mm x H26 mm
USB 3.0 Ports
7x
Weight
122 g

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC618
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
£15.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508
£29.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
£20.71
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403ACompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-CCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
£30.39
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3
£41.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£24.19
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0234
£48.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-330118-150-S
£48.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-M530
£48.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 2 m
£44.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-M520
£48.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DA-70159
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC618
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel