Digitus DA-70141

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus DA-70141
from £38.39to £69.895 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• USB extender
• Extends a USB connection cable via network up to 50 m
• Connectors: RJ45, USB 2.0
• Length: 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DA-70141
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIGITUS USB Extender - Range 50 m - USB 2.0 - UTP, STP & S-FTP network cable from Cat-5 - Plug & Play - Black B01FDHG0EE
Extends the USB cable length up to 50 m / 164 ft. Embedded USB 2.0 signal booster prevents signal loss Uses one ordinary Cat 5, 5e or 6 network cable (UTP, STP or SFP) with RJ45 plugs Easy installation, works fully transparent, no software driver required
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Digitus DA-70141 Network transmitter & receiver Black
This USB extension adapter allows you to connect your USB deviceto your computer at a distance of up to 50 m / 164 ft with the helpof a Cat 5, 5e or...
prodImage
£62.16
Shipping: Free
Digitus USB Extender. USB 2.0 DA-70141
Conquer USB length limitations cost effectively and place your USB devices wherever you want them- Extends the USB cable length up to 50 m / 164 ft- Embedded USB 2.0 signal booster prevents signal loss- Uses one ordinary Cat 5. 5e or 6 network cable (UTP. STP or SFP) with RJ45 plugs- Easy installation. works fully transparent. no software driver requiredThis USB extension adapter allows you to connect your USB device to your computer at a distance of up to 50 m / 164 ft with the help of a Cat 5. 5e or Cat 6 patch cable (UTP. STP or SFP) - not included. This adapter will allow you to have your USB cameras. printers. web cams. scanners or any other USB device exactly where you want it without having to move around your computer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.80
Shipping: Free
ASSMANN Electronic GmbH UK FO - PES DIGITUS USB Extender, USB 2.0 USB 2.0 extender 50 metres Single DA-70141
DIGITUS USB Extender, USB 2.0 USB 2.0 extender 50 metres Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free
Digitus DA-70141 USB Adapter USB 2.0 to 2 RJ45 Length 20cm
Digitus DA-70141 USB Adapter USB 2.0 to 2 RJ45 Length 20cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Extends a USB connection cable via network up to 50 m
Connectors: RJ45, USB 2.0
Length: 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DA-70141
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DS-55100
£48.57
Digitus DS-55100Compare 4 Prices
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 mCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DA-70841
£31.81
Digitus DA-70841Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Digitus DN-93904Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-55202
£191.30
Digitus DS-55202Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-12880
£158.75
Digitus DS-12880Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-3024
£30.62
Digitus DN-3024Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-91424
£43.02
Digitus DN-91424Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CDP2DPMM3MB
£38.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exsys EX-1311-2F
£38.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy USB 3.0 Hub 4 Port 5m (43388)
£40.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB-C Hub 4 Port (HB31C4AB)
£37.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DA-70255
£38.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GPC3M
£42.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S11
£38.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aten UC3008
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDUCP
£33.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-70141
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel