Satechi USB-C Slim Multi-Port with Ethernet Adapter

Price History
• USB hub
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Connections: HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Memory Card Slot: Micro-SD, SecureDigital Card
• Dimensions: W132 mm x D33 mm x H12 mm
• Weight: 60 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi USB-C Slim Multi-Port with Ethernet Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SATECHI USB-C Slim Multiport Adapter with Ethernet, 4K HDMI, 60W USB C PD Charging, 2 USB-A, SD/Micro Card Readers - Compatible with 2022 MacBook Pro/Air M2, 2021 MacBook Pro, 2020 MacBook Pro/Air M1 FBA- ST-UCSMA3S-LABEL
ALL-IN-ONE HUB FOR ON-THE-GO - features 4K HDMI (60Hz), USB-C PD charging (up to 60W), two USB-A 3.0 ports up to 5Gbps, micro/SD card readers, plus, a newly added Gigabit Ethernet port for stable network connection – ideal for working in spotty Wi-Fi areas or hotel rooms. STUNNING 4K HDMI DISPLAY - enjoy crisp, high-resolution display on any HDMI-enabled monitor. Simply connect a HDMI cable (2.0 or higher) from your monitor to adapter, for brilliant video output up to 4K @ 60Hz. Requires a direct HDMI to HDMI connection. POWER & PERIPHERALS - equipped with a USB-C PD charging port to keep your setup powered – up to 60W. Includes two USB-A ports (up to 5 Gbps) and micro/SD card readers (UHS-I) to transfer and backup files wherever you go. COMPACT, PORTABLE DESIGN - its modern design and slim form factor make it ideal to take with you on-the-go – without sacrificing your access to peripherals. Available in three sleek color options to complement an array of Type-C devices. COMPATIBLE WITH - 2021 MacBook Pro 14-inch, 16-inch (M1 Pro & Max), 2020 MacBook Pro/ Air M1, 2019/2018/2017/2016 MacBook Pro, 2018 MacBook Air, 2021 iPad Pro M1, 2020/2018 iPad Pro, 2020 iMac M1, 2019/2017 iMac, iMac Pro, 2017/2016/2015 MacBook, Microsoft Surface Laptop 3/Surface Pro 8/Go, Google PixelBook Go, ChromeBook, Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro S, HP Spectre Convertible, Razer Blade, Huawei Matebook, USB-C Thunderbolt 3-4, USB4 devices.
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
Satechi Type-C Slim Multi-Port Adapter with Ethernet - Compatible with 2020 MacBook Pro and 2020 MacBook Air, 2018 iPad Pro, Microsoft Laptop 3,
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Satechi Type-C Slim Multiport Sp.Gray V19502
ST-UCSMA3M
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
W132 mm x D33 mm x H12 mm
Interfaces
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Memory Card Slot
Micro-SD, SecureDigital Card
USB 3.2 Ports
2x
Weight
60 g

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi USB-C Slim Multi-Port with Ethernet Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 5 m (37864)
£49.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-70241
£49.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1429-CPD
£43.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT10M
£49.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2322F
£49.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC618
£48.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC30
£50.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato USB hub for Stream Deck+
£49.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi USB-C Slim Multi-Port with Ethernet Adapter
Intertel
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SmarTechnics
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel