Satechi Type-C Multimedia Adapter

Manufacturer: Satechi
Satechi Type-C Multimedia Adapter
from £85.492 offersManufacturer: Satechi
• USB-C power delivery with multidirectional power flow (up to 60W)
• Expansion ports: Gigabit Ethernet, 3 USB 3.0 ports, micro-/SD card reader slots
• Compatible with various MacBook models, iPad, iMac, Microsoft Surface, Google PixelBook, Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro S, and USB-C devices
• Connector type: USB Type C, connector type: HDMI, RJ-45 (Ethernet), USB 3.0 Type A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi Type-C Multimedia Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Satechi - Aluminium Type-C Multimedia Adapter - Silver ST-TCMM8PAS
Satechi - Aluminium Type-C Multimedia Adapter - Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Satechi - Aluminium Type-C Multimedia Adapter - Space Grey ST-TCMM8PAM
Satechi - Aluminium Type-C Multimedia Adapter - Space Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C power delivery with multidirectional power flow (up to 60W)
Expansion ports: Gigabit Ethernet, 3 USB 3.0 ports, micro-/SD card reader slots
Compatible with various MacBook models, iPad, iMac, Microsoft Surface, Google PixelBook, Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro S, and USB-C devices
Connector type: USB Type C, connector type: HDMI, RJ-45 (Ethernet), USB 3.0 Type A

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi Type-C Multimedia Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Elgato Cam Link
£87.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com MSTCDP122HD
£88.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-330125-200-S
£85.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT25M
£88.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB32DVIPRO
£81.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1701-C3
£89.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT35M
£80.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2324852
£93.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com TB32HD24K60
£91.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi Type-C Multimedia Adapter
flexxmemory
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
flexxmemory
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel