Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-3

Price History
• SFP+ cable with a length of 3 m
• Port 1: SFP+
• Port 2: SFP+
• Data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps
• Extra thin with only 4.2 mm outer diameter
• Suitable for uplinks between UniFi Switch and SFP ports
• Copper cable with SFP modules for short-distance 10 Gbps transmission
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Origin Storage Ubiquiti Compatible Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1 UDC-3-OS
Origin Storage UDC-3 Ubiquiti Compatible Direct Attach Copper Cable 10GBase-CU SFP+ (Passive Twinax 3m)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks X1 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi 3.0m SFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Cab UDC3
X1 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi 3.0m SFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Cab, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Router Components > Router Modules/Cards/Adapters
prodImage
£25.00
£30.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Origin Storage Direct Attach Copper Cable Ubiquiti Compatible- 3M UDC-3-OS
Origin Storage Direct Attach Copper Cable Ubiquiti Compatible- 3M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Other Networking Cables
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti STOCK1 UniFi Direct Attach 3m câble de réseau Noir UKD - Ubiquiti - UDC-3
UDC-3
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SFP+ cable with a length of 3 m
Port 1: SFP+
Port 2: SFP+
Data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps
Extra thin with only 4.2 mm outer diameter
Suitable for uplinks between UniFi Switch and SFP ports
Copper cable with SFP modules for short-distance 10 Gbps transmission

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SM5220-3M
£22.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-340303-010-S
£22.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT5M
£23.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DVI
£22.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus AK-340416-002-W
£22.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Sleeved Power Cable CP-6620 (BC071)
£20.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip USB-C 4-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 (128964)
£22.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2VGAE2
£22.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W-G-WH
£23.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15
£22.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-3
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
darksidedevelopments
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.50
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
UK Dapper
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel