Digitus AK-340416-002-W

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus AK-340416-002-W
from £21.68to £24.512 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter
• Supports resolution up to 4096 x 2160
• Suitable for computers and laptops
• Transmits content to TV or monitor
• Active cable with signal regeneration
• Nickel-plated contact surface
• Cable: DisplayPort to HDMI, length 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-340416-002-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter / Converter AK-340416-002-W
HDMI 2.0 feature support- Support DP++ Dual-Mode- 4K Ultra HD resolution for best entertainmen- Supported Video Resolution: 4K (3840x2160) @ 60 Hz. Full HD (1920x1080) @ 120 Hz- Deep Color 24bit- Built in automatic receiver equalizationThe 4K Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter / Converter (Mini DisplayPort male to HDMI female) enables to reflect your contents from your computer or notebooks to your TV. It supports a resolution up to 4096 x 2160. So you can show your pictures. videos. documents. presentations. etc. in Ultra HD and use it optimal in meetings or in private areas.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
‎Assmann/Digitus Digitus ASSMANN Mini DisplayPort Graphics Adapter, mDP to HDMI Type A, 4K Ultra ‎AK-340416-002-W
Digitus ASSMANN Mini DisplayPort Graphics Adapter, mDP to HDMI Type A, 4K Ultra, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter
Supports resolution up to 4096 x 2160
Suitable for computers and laptops
Transmits content to TV or monitor
Active cable with signal regeneration
Nickel-plated contact surface
Cable: DisplayPort to HDMI, length 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-340416-002-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DS-55100
£48.57
Digitus DS-55100Compare 4 Prices
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 mCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DA-70841
£31.81
Digitus DA-70841Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Digitus DN-93904Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-55202
£179.12
Digitus DS-55202Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DS-12880
£158.75
Digitus DS-12880Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-3024
£30.62
Digitus DN-3024Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-91424
£43.02
Digitus DN-91424Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com RUSBLTMM2MBR
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232C
£21.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM6B
£19.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus AK-340303-010-S
£21.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com RUSBCLTMM1MW
£21.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3
£21.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30B
£21.88
Compare Prices
24 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDW
£20.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Dalyx 3 in 1
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-030)
£21.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-340416-002-W
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel