EPOS IMPACT SDW D1 USB (1000299)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT SDW D1 USB (1000299)
from £25.00to £196.695 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Network adapter for Sennheiser DECT headsets
• Connection via USB-A
• Compatible with IMPACT SDW 50XX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW D1 USB (1000299)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS Headset IMPACT SDW D1 USB USB DECT dongle 1000299
EPOS Headset IMPACT SDW D1 USB USB DECT dongle 1000299, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£25.00
£28.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
EPOS Impact SDW D1 - Adaptador USB DECT para SDW B08P2DR1Z4
Color: negro Dimensiones del embalaje (L x W x H): 50.0 x 30.0 x 20.0 mm Peso del paquete: 100.0 gramo País de origen: China
prodImage
£101.58
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW D1 USB. USB DECT dongle 1000299
Keep a clean workspace and stay mobile in the office. thanks to a plug-and-play dongle for your PC that makes your IMPACT 5000 headset as dynamic as you are. Around the office or working from home the DECT dongle optimizes your productivity.Make your IMPACT 5000 DECT headset mobileWith a dongle connected directly to your PC for seamless functionality of your IMPACT 5000 Series headset in any workplaceNeat. plug-and-play solution. no base station necessaryKeeps desks clear and flexible so your workers can hot desk effectively anywhere in dense office environmentsSimple hot desking and remote workingFast. secure pairing between headset and PC wherever you work
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.80
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW D1 USB DECT Dongle for SDW Series
EPOS IMPACT SDW D1 USB DECT dongle for SDW series
prodImage
£187.13
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves EPOS - IMPACT SDW D1 USB NEW 1000299
EPOS - IMPACT SDW D1 USB NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£196.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network adapter for Sennheiser DECT headsets
Connection via USB-A
Compatible with IMPACT SDW 50XX

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW D1 USB (1000299)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2VGA
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30A
£25.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com PEX1TO162
£26.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM10
£25.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (DBQBCBC064)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT5M
£23.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus ACH226EU
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31000S
£24.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW D1 USB (1000299)
go2telecom
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.00
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel