Corsair Premium PSU Cable Pro Kit Type 4 Gen 4 (CP-8920222)

Price History
• Black textile sleeving made from paracord material
• Includes a total of eleven sleeved cables
• Cable lengths between 61 and 75 cm
• Material: Paracord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Premium PSU Cable Pro Kit Type 4 Gen 4 (CP-8920222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair Premium Individually Sleeved PSU Cables Pro Kit, Type4 Gen4, Black, Mesh CP-8920222
Corsair Premium Individually Sleeved PSU Cables Pro Kit, Type4 Gen4, Black, Mesh, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
Corsair Premium Individually Sleeved PSU Cables Pro Kit Type 4 Gen 4 – Black
Complete your custom PC build with a choice of seven different colors and patterns. Flexible triple-layer mesh paracord individually sleeved cables provide easy cable routing and stylish looks. Heatshrink-less connectors for a display-ready PC. Included modular interlocking cable combs are easy to install even after you’ve built your system, for a professional look in seconds. In-line capacitors on the ATX 24-pin, EPS12V, and PCIe cables ensure clean voltage delivery and stable power. a. Includes an essential selection of CORSAIR Premium Individually Sleeved Cables to equip the most demanding systems.
prodImage
£74.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black textile sleeving made from paracord material
Includes a total of eleven sleeved cables
Cable lengths between 61 and 75 cm
Material: Paracord

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Premium PSU Cable Pro Kit Type 4 Gen 4 (CP-8920222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lindy Gold Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36293)
£70.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB32DVIPRO
£70.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£70.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB3AAEXT5M
£74.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB2DVIPRO2
£70.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Premium PSU Cable Pro Kit Type 4 Gen 4 (CP-8920222)
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£74.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel