StarTech.com DP2DVIMM10

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM10
from £25.00to £48.698 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• DisplayPort to DVI Cable, 3 m Length
• Supports 1920 x 1200 or 1080p at 60 Hz
• Compatible with DP++ sources, workstations, laptops, etc.
• Integrated adapter chip in the DVI connector
• Stable connection, supports DVI cables with screw lock
• Works without software or drivers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) DisplayPort to DVI Cable - DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable 1080p Video - DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable Single Link - DP to DVI Monitor Cable - DP 1.2 to DVI Converter (DP2DVIMM10) B001S2PYPU
Connect your DVI monitor to a display port equipped computer using a single cable display port to DVI 10 feet display port to DVI adapter display port to DVI Converter display port to DVI cable
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) DisplayPort to DVI Cable - DisplayPort to DVI A DP2DVIMM10
Connect your DVI monitor to a DisplayPort equipped computer using a single cableThe DP2DVIMM10 DisplayPort to DVI (M-M) Video Converter Cable lets you connect a DVI capable display to a DisplayPort video card/source using a single cable. The cable provides a connection distance of 10ft and features a male DVI connector and a male DisplayPort connector.The DisplayPort/DVI video converter cable supports high bandwidth video transmissions. easily delivering monitor resolutions up to 1920x1200 or HDTV resolutions up to 1080p - allowing you to take full advantage of your DVI capable display. while using a cutting edge DisplayPort video source.DP2DVIMM10 is a passive adapter cable that requires a DP++ port (DisplayPort++). meaning that DVI and HDMI signals can also be passed through the port.Backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
Startech 10Ft 3M Displayport To Dvi Cable Displayport To Dvi-D Adapter/Converter DP2DVIMM10
Startech 10Ft 3M Displayport To Dvi Cable Displayport To Dvi-D Adapter/Converter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) DisplayPort to DVI Cable - DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cab DP2DVIMM10
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) DisplayPort to DVI Cable - DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cab, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
DP2DVIMM10 Startech 3m DisplayPort to DVI Video Adaptor Converter Cable M/M
DP2DVIMM10 Startech 3m DisplayPort to DVI Video Adaptor Converter Cable M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - DisplayPort to DVI-D Male to Male Lead, 3m Black DP2DVIMM10
STARTECH - DisplayPort to DVI-D Male to Male Lead, 3m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.35 / Unit
StarTech DP2DVIMM10 10 ft Displayport To DVI Converter Cable
StarTech DP2DVIMM10 10 ft Displayport To DVI Converter Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
DP2DVIMM10 Startech Lead, Displayport-Dvi, Male-Male 3M
DP2DVIMM10 Startech Lead, Displayport-Dvi, Male-Male 3M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£48.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort to DVI Cable, 3 m Length
Supports 1920 x 1200 or 1080p at 60 Hz
Compatible with DP++ sources, workstations, laptops, etc.
Integrated adapter chip in the DVI connector
Stable connection, supports DVI cables with screw lock
Works without software or drivers

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2VGA
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW D1 USB (1000299)
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30A
£25.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (DBQBCBC064)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVIS
£24.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus ACH226EU
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB31000S
£24.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
MikroTik 24HPOW
£26.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Adapter DisplayPort to HDMI (DANAUBC087)
£24.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM10
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel