Dell Adapter DisplayPort to HDMI (DANAUBC087)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Adapter DisplayPort to HDMI (DANAUBC087)
from £24.924 offersManufacturer: DellPrice History
• Adapter
• Connection: DisplayPort (plug) to HDMI (socket)
• Cable length: 20.3 cm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Adaptor - DisplayPort to HDMI 2.0 (4K) PGFHY
Connect your PC with DisplayPort to high-resolution displays with the Dell Adaptor - DisplayPort to HDMI 2.0 (4K) | Dell Adaptor - DisplayPort to HDMI 2.0 (4K)
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
Dell DANAUBC087 Adapter DisplayPort to HDMI
Dell DANAUBC087 Adapter DisplayPort to HDMI, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Dell 492-BBXU DisplayPort to HDMI 2.0
Dell 492-BBXU DisplayPort to HDMI 2.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
DELL DANAUBC087 video cable adapter 0.2 m DisplayPort HDMI Black
Connect with up to 4K resolution displaysWith the Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to HDMI 2.0 (4K) you can connect your PC's DisplayPort to 4K displays with an HDMI input without compromising on picture quality. Enjoy a seamless connection between PCs with DisplayPorts and with multiple versions of HDMI (versions 1.2. 1.4 and 2.0) -compliant monitors. projectors and HDTVs.Uncompromising view on the big screen with Ultra HD (4K) supportThe adapter supports up to Ultra HD (4K) at 60 Hz. so you can experience incredible screen clarity while viewing your favorite 4K videos. playing games or making presentations on a large display.Highly portable with a compact and lightweight designBring the adapter with you wherever your busy day takes you. Its compact and lightweight design makes it easy to carry around. Just throw it in your bag and head off to your next destination.Get started right away with plug & playWith the added convenience of plug & play. you won't have to waste time trying to get your display set up. Simply connect the adapter from the DisplayPort on your PC to the HDMI input on your monitor. projector or HDTV. and get started right away.CompatibilityCompatible with Dell Platforms and backward compatible with all older versions of HDMI compliant monitors. projectors and HDTVs.Connect your PC with DisplayPort to high resolution displays with the Dell™ Adapter - DisplayPort to HDMI 2.0 (4K). Enjoy uncompromised 4K content at 60 Hz with the adapter’s seamless connection between PCs with DisplayPort and HDMI-compliant monitors. projectors. and HDTVs. With the convenience of plug & play. you can get started right away without having to install drivers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connection: DisplayPort (plug) to HDMI (socket)
Cable length: 20.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Adapter DisplayPort to HDMI (DANAUBC087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus ACA932EUZ
£24.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB31000S
£24.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
D-Link DUB-1312
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3S2ESATA3
£24.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGAMM6B
£27.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus ACH226EU
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355011)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30A
£25.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC5
£24.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Adapter DisplayPort to HDMI (DANAUBC087)
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel