Dell USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter (DBQANBC067)

Price History
• Video adapter
• From: 1 x USB-C (plug)
• To: 1 x DisplayPort (socket)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter (DBQANBC067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
0YJ3Y6 YJ3Y6 New Genuine Original Dell USB-C to DisplayPort (F) Adapter 470-ACFC
0YJ3Y6 YJ3Y6 New Genuine Original Dell USB-C to DisplayPort (F) Adapter 470-ACFC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Adapter - USB-C to DP GI-FBO8-NCLO
With the Dell Adapter- USB-C to DisplayPort you can easily connect your laptop or tablet with a USB Type-C port to various high resolution displays and projectors with a DisplayPort input. Great for videos, animation, games and presentations, the adapter supports up to Ultra HD (4K) at 60 Hz, so you can experience a high quality, clear display. Take the adapter with you wherever you go. Its compact and lightweight design make it easy to carry around. Just throw it in your bag and head off to the next meeting or conference room. With the convenience of plug & play support, you won't have to waste time trying to get your display set up. Simply connect the adapter from the USB-C port of your laptop to the DisplayPort input on your display or projector, and get started right away. Compatible with Windows 7, 8.1 and 10
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dell DP/N OYJ3Y6 USB-C Type to DisplayPort Adapter LV-9SG3-NI7X
Enjoy a clear and crisp display with 60Hz Ultra HD (4K) compatibility Take the adapter with you wherever you go Its compact and lightweight design makes it easy to carry Convenient, Pro compatibility lug and play allows you not to waste time setting up the display Just connect the adapter between the laptop's USB-C port and the DisplayPort input on the screen or projector, and you're ready to start
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DELL USB C - DisplayPort 0.0749m USB C DisplayPort Black DBQANBC067
Connect high resolution displays With the Dell Adapter- USB-C to DisplayPort you can easily connectyour laptop or tablet with a USB Type-C port to...
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
Dell Adapter - USB-C to DP GI-FBO8-NCLO
With the Dell Adapter- USB-C to DisplayPort you can easily connect your laptop or tablet with a USB Type-C port to various high resolution displays and projectors with a DisplayPort input. Great for videos, animation, games and presentations, the adapter supports up to Ultra HD (4K) at 60 Hz, so you can experience a high quality, clear display. Take the adapter with you wherever you go. Its compact and lightweight design make it easy to carry around. Just throw it in your bag and head off to the next meeting or conference room. With the convenience of plug & play support, you won't have to waste time trying to get your display set up. Simply connect the adapter from the USB-C port of your laptop to the DisplayPort input on your display or projector, and get started right away. Compatible with Windows 7, 8.1 and 10
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
Dell Adapter - USB-C to DP B01N2G4HFK
With the Dell Adapter- USB-C to DisplayPort you can easily connect your laptop or tablet with a USB Type-C port to various high resolution displays and projectors with a DisplayPort input. Great for videos, animation, games and presentations, the adapter supports up to Ultra HD (4K) at 60 Hz, so you can experience a high quality, clear display. Take the adapter with you wherever you go. Its compact and lightweight design make it easy to carry around. Just throw it in your bag and head off to the next meeting or conference room. With the convenience of plug & play support, you won't have to waste time trying to get your display set up. Simply connect the adapter from the USB-C port of your laptop to the DisplayPort input on your display or projector, and get started right away. Compatible with Windows 7, 8.1 and 10
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
From: 1 x USB-C (plug)
To: 1 x DisplayPort (socket)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter (DBQANBC067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DVIDDMM10M
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SAS87431M
£30.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIS
£27.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus ACH226EU
£27.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HD4KSW
£26.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232SM3
£27.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM3MW
£28.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPW
£28.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CDP2VGA
£28.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter (DBQANBC067)
enext4u
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
a&a technology
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
a&a technology
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel