Dell USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (DBQBCBC064)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (DBQBCBC064)
from £24.99to £55.3710 offersManufacturer: Dell
• USB-C Ethernet Adapter
• Input: 1 x USB-C
• Output: 1 x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet
• PXE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (DBQBCBC064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW GENUINE DELL USB-C to GIGABIT (RJ45) ADAPTER 96NP5 096NP5
NEW GENUINE DELL USB-C to GIGABIT (RJ45) ADAPTER 96NP5 096NP5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Other Laptop Replacement Parts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Adapter - USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet 470-ABND *Same as 470-ABND* B018P9HHBW
Adapter converts USB-C to Ethernet Ethernet adapter enables connectivity Ensures fast streaming and downloads Model number: DBQBCBC064 ADAPTEUR USB-C TO ETHERNET CABL GIGABIT / PXE / DONGLE Compatible devices: Personal Computer Connector type: USB Type C
prodImage
£27.40
£32.80
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Genuine Original DELL USB C to Ethernet Gigabit Adapter Same Day Dispatch DBQBCBC064
Genuine Original DELL USB C to Ethernet Gigabit Adapter Same Day Dispatch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
DELL 96NP5 network card Ethernet
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Dell ADPT CON DNGL TYPECTORJ45 96NP5, Ethernet, 96NP5 (96NP5, Ethernet)
DELL 96NP5 network card Ethernet (Dell Adapter - USB-C to Ethernet PXE Boot) 96NP5
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
DELL Adapter- USB-C to Ethernet (PXE Boot) DBQBCBC064
The Dell Adapter- USB-C to Ethernet (PXE Boot) enables you to add an Ethernet port using an existing USB-C input on your computer or desktop. The Dell Adapter- USB-C to Ethernet supports up to Gigabit Ethernet data speeds. so you can enjoy faster streaming of online content. And. contains a built-in driver for easy setup.- Adapter converts USB-C to Ethernet- Ethernet adapter enables connectivity- Ensures fast streaming and downloads- Contains built-in driver for convenient setup- Compact size offers easy portability.Adapter converts USB-C to EthernetFor faster streaming and network connectivity. the Dell Adapter- USB-C to Ethernet enables you to add an Ethernet port using an existing USB-C input on your computer or desktop. A handy addition for users looking to expand or add networks. the adapter lets you establish a new connection or connect to another network without requiring a router or switch.This simple. innovative Ethernet adapter from Dell allows you to extend your device's bandwidth by establishing a new Internet connection. As long as your device is equipped with a USB-C input. this compact adapter ensures seamless results. Best of all. it doesn't require replacing or adding a new network card. Use it to add another network. connect with another computer and enjoy videos and other streaming content faster.Use the Dell Adapter - USB-C to Ethernet for faster streaming and downloading of online content.The Dell Adapter- USB-C to Ethernet supports up to Gigabit Ethernet data speeds. so you can enjoy faster streaming of online content. from news and live sports outlets to streaming radio and entertainment sites playing your favorite television shows and movies.The Dell Adapter- USB-C to Ethernet contains a built-in driver for easy setup. eliminating the need to install drivers from a CD or download them from another source. The adapter saves you time by automatically prompting you to install the driver when you plug it in for the first time.This small. lightweight adapter is easy to use and keep handy. The adapter is fitted with a USB-C on one end and an RJ-45 on the other.Purchase with confidence and rely on the protection of a 1-Year Limited Hardware Warranty from Dell and 1-Year Advanced Exchange Service for your Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to DVI(Dual-Link).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell 96NP5 ADPT CON DNGL TYPECTORJ45
Dell 96NP5 ADPT CON DNGL TYPECTORJ45, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: Free
Dell DBQBCBC064 Adapter USB-C to Gigabit
Dell DBQBCBC064 Adapter USB-C to Gigabit, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Dell 0DBQBCBC064 ADPT CON DNGL TYPECTORJ45
Dell 0DBQBCBC064 ADPT CON DNGL TYPECTORJ45, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
DELL US-C o Gigi Eherne 0DBQBCBC064
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input: 1 x USB-C
Output: 1 x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet
PXE

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (DBQBCBC064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus ACH226EU
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB31000S
£24.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGA
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo 45J7915
£26.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30A
£25.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM10
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Club 3D DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 3 m (CAC-1060)
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Adapter DisplayPort to HDMI (DANAUBC087)
£24.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (DBQBCBC064)
techy_ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: £5.40
pcnetworking
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel