MikroTik 24HPOW

Price History
• Power supply with an output voltage of 24 V and a current of 2.5 A
• Recommended for long cable runs with multiple high-performance Wi-Fi cards
• Input voltage: 110/220 V with a current of 1.6 A
• Operating temperature from -30°C to +50°C
• Including power plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik 24HPOW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MikroTik 24HPOW High power 24V 1.6A Power
MikroTik 24HPOW High power 24V 1.6A Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Routers
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik Power Adapter 24V 2.5A 24HPOW
Mikrotik 24HPOW Adapter and inverter, black 24 HPOW Power Adapters & Inverter
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik 24HPOW power adapter/inverter Black
- High power 24V 1.6A power supply + power plug.- Recommended for long cable runs with several high power wireless cards
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
MikroTik 24 V 1.6 A 110 / 220 V 1.2 A 24HPOW
- High power 24V 1.6A power supply + power plug. - Recommended for long cable runs with several high power wireless cards Design:- Product colour:...
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Power supply with an output voltage of 24 V and a current of 2.5 A
Recommended for long cable runs with multiple high-performance Wi-Fi cards
Input voltage: 110/220 V with a current of 1.6 A
Operating temperature from -30°C to +50°C
Including power plug

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik 24HPOW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£184.24
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)
£55.49
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM
£386.16
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RMCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.64
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 5 Prices
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM
£133.98
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RMCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 45J7915
£26.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com LTCUB1MGR
£26.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP USB-C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter (1WC36AA)
£26.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HD4KSW
£26.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM10B
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDBOOST
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link UH720
£25.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter (N7P47AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
MikroTik 24HPOW
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Wifi Stock UK
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.86
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel