HP USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter (N7P47AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter (N7P47AA)
from £26.15to £30.584 offersManufacturer: HP
• Adapter
• USB 3.0 plug to Ethernet 10/100/1000 socket
• Dimensions: W61 mm x D14 mm x H20 mm
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter (N7P47AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP N7P47AA#AC3 Adapter USB 3.0
HP N7P47AA#AC3 Adapter USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP N7P47AA USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter
HP N7P47AA USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter N7P47AA
Convert your notebook’s high-speed USB 3.0 connection to a fast 10/100/1000 Ethernet connection with the HP USB 3.0 to Giga LAN Adapter.Forego wirelessGet reliable connectivity from a wired Ethernet connection to corporate networks and the Internet.Easy to useConnect the USB end of the adapter to any USB 3.0 or USB 2.0 port on your notebook and the Ethernet connector to your Ethernet cable (sold separately)—there are no drivers to download because they’re preinstalled.World-class supportRest easy with a one-year limited warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
HP USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter N7P47AA#AC3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
USB 3.0 plug to Ethernet 10/100/1000 socket
Dimensions
W61 mm x D14 mm x H20 mm
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter (N7P47AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB to Serial Adapter (J7B60AA)
£20.99
HP USB to Serial Adapter (J7B60AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)
£14.90
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP 2530-48G (J9772A)
£1,915.00
HP 2530-48G (J9772A)Compare 1 Prices
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter (V7W66AA)
£19.99
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter (V7W66AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP 2530-24G (J9776A)
£385.99
HP 2530-24G (J9776A)Compare 1 Prices
HP 2930F-24G (JL261A)
£807.17
HP 2930F-24G (JL261A)Compare 4 Prices
HP 2930F-48G (JL262A)
£1,596.00
HP 2930F-48G (JL262A)Compare 6 Prices
HP Aruba 6300M (JL658A)
£7,500.00
HP Aruba 6300M (JL658A)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 45J7915
£26.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik 24HPOW
£26.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP14MM4M
£26.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM3BS
£26.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAA
£28.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Conceptronic HUBBIES12B
£26.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0283
£26.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-340303-030-S
£24.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link UH720
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter (N7P47AA)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel