Digitus AK-340303-030-S

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus AK-340303-030-S
from £24.37to £33.793 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Adapter Cable for DisplayPort to HDMI
• Triple Insulation, AWG 28
• Locking DisplayPort Connector
• HDMI Plug
• Molded, 4K Support, Push Button
• Suitable for Connecting PCs or Notebooks to HDMI Monitors
• Invoicing for Public Institutions Available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-340303-030-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus DisplayPort Adapter Cable. DP - HDMI type A AK-340303-030-S
Avoid the hassle of adapters. with a plug-and-play adapter cable which doesn't require external power- Support up to 4K/2K with 60Hz- Support of 3D with 1080p resolution- Support of HDCP and DPCP- Reduce the clutter of additional adapters or cable. using an all-in-one adapter cable that connects directly to your display- Achieve astonishing picture quality with support for 4K resolution at 60 HzThis high performance HD digital audio and video cable for example is used to connect a PC or notebook with DisplayPort interface to a monitor with HDMI interface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS DisplayPort to HDMI adapter cable - UHD 4k/60Hz - HDMI 2.0 - Displayport AK-340303-030-S
DIGITUS DisplayPort to HDMI adapter cable - UHD 4k/60Hz - HDMI 2.0 - Displayport, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
Digitus AK-340303-030-S DisplayPort/Digital A/V Cable Adapter Cable Black 3m Tri
Digitus AK-340303-030-S DisplayPort/Digital A/V Cable Adapter Cable Black 3m Tri, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter Cable for DisplayPort to HDMI
Triple Insulation, AWG 28
Locking DisplayPort Connector
HDMI Plug
Molded, 4K Support, Push Button
Suitable for Connecting PCs or Notebooks to HDMI Monitors
Invoicing for Public Institutions Available

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-340303-030-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DS-55100
£48.57
Digitus DS-55100Compare 4 Prices
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 mCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DA-70841
£31.81
Digitus DA-70841Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Digitus DN-93904Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-55202
£179.12
Digitus DS-55202Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DS-12880
£158.75
Digitus DS-12880Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-82110-1
£81.42
Digitus DN-82110-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-3024
£30.62
Digitus DN-3024Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-91424
£43.02
Digitus DN-91424Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200107)
£24.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM6
£26.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink UA0238
£24.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDVGA
£24.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com TBLT34MM50CM
£22.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aten UC232A1
£24.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus AK-340303-030-S
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel