StarTech.com LTCUB1MGR

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com LTCUB1MGR
from £28.31to £40.255 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 3-in-1 charging cable for Micro-USB, USB Type-C, and Lightning connectors
• Braided nylon jacket prevents kinking and tangling
• Charging and syncing possible simultaneously
• Compatible with Samsung Galaxy, iPhone 15 (Plus/Pro/Max) & newer, iPhone X/11/12/Pro Max, Google Pixel
• Connect USB-C or Lightning devices via Micro-USB port
• Silver design, 1m length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com LTCUB1MGR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech USB Multi Charging Cable - 3.3 ft / 1m - Lightning/USB-C/Micro-USB - Braided - MFi Certified - USB 2.0-3 in 1 Charging (LTCUB1MGR) B072BN3J4K
3 in 1 CHARGING CABLE: Carry a single cable for all your charging needs, switching easily between different device models and platforms; Micro USB, USB type-C and Lightning connectors; Note, the cable will only connect to one device at a time AVOID KINKS AND TANGLES: With a braided nylon jacket, this USB multi charging cable doesn't kink or tangle as easily as a non-braided cable does; It's an excellent replacement for any of your charging cables CHARGE AND SYNC: The USB to Micro-USB, USB-C or Lightning cable features three connectors and lets you charge or sync one device at a time; Work with smartphones such as Samsung Galaxy, iPhone 15 (Plus/Pro/Max) and up, iPhone X/11/12/Pro Max, Google Pixel USB-C or LIGHTNING DEVICES: To charge or sync a USB-C or Apple Lightning mobile device, attach the corresponding connector of the 3 in 1 charger cable to the Micro-USB connector and plug into your device THE IT PRO'S CHOICE: Designed and built for IT Professionals, this 3-in-1 cable is backed for 2 years, including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance
prodImage
£28.31
£34.28
Shipping: £5.97
with shipping: £5.97
StarTech.com 1 m (3 ft.) USB Multi Charging Cable - USB to Micro-USB o LTCUB1MGR
3-in-1 USB Charger Cable | Braided | Apple MFi Certified | USB 2.0This USB multi-charging cable a single-cable solution that makes it easy to charge and sync your Apple Lightning or Android devices.3-in-1 USB Charging CableKeep this USB to Micro-USB. USB-C or Lightning cable on hand for all your charging needs. instead of carrying multiple cables. The 3-in-1 cable makes it easy for you to switch between different device models and platforms. Note that it will only connect to one device at a time.Charge your devices from a USB wall charger. car charger. or power bank. The longer cable offers a greater range. so you can access your device conveniently even while it’s connected to a charger.Avoid Kinks and TanglesWith a braided nylon jacket. this durable charging cable doesn’t kink or tangle as easily as non-braided cables do. It’s an excellent replacement for any of your charging cables.Easy to UseTo charge or sync a USB-C or Lightning mobile device. simply attach the corresponding connector to the Micro-USB connector and plug into your device. To charge or sync a Micro-USB device. plug just the middle connector of the cable into your mobile device.The cable will only charge or sync one device at a time.LTCUB1MGR is Apple MFi certified and backed by StarTech.com 2-year warranty to ensure dependable performance.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
Startech 1M Usb Multi Charging Cable Braided Apple Mfi Certified Usb 2.0 Charge LTCUB1MGR
Startech 1M Usb Multi Charging Cable Braided Apple Mfi Certified Usb 2.0 Charge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB Multi-Charger Cable 8 pin USB-C Micro-B Braided 1 m 3 ft. LTCUB1MGR
StarTech USB Multi-Charger Cable 8 pin USB-C Micro-B Braided 1 m 3 ft., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
STARTECH USB 2.0 Multi-Charger Lightning/USB-C/Micro USB Lead, 1m Silver Braided LTCUB1MGR
STARTECH USB 2.0 Multi-Charger Lightning/USB-C/Micro USB Lead, 1m Silver Braided, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.25 / Unit
Product Details
3-in-1 charging cable for Micro-USB, USB Type-C, and Lightning connectors
Braided nylon jacket prevents kinking and tangling
Charging and syncing possible simultaneously
Compatible with Samsung Galaxy, iPhone 15 (Plus/Pro/Max) & newer, iPhone X/11/12/Pro Max, Google Pixel
Connect USB-C or Lightning devices via Micro-USB port
Silver design, 1m length

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com LTCUB1MGR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2VGAMM3B
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)
£28.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM5MB
£30.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HB30A4AIB
£28.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB2VGAE3
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-300400-002-S
£27.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ISAS88882
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB31000SW
£28.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIS
£29.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link UH700
£28.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com LTCUB1MGR
Amazon US
prodImage
£28.31
Shipping: £5.97
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel