TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600

Price History
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Cellular Data Transfer Rate: 300 Mbit/s
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,167 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• LAN Ports: 0x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Dual Band 4G LTE Router R9-TYYR-NARU
ARCHERMR600-2
prodImage
£114.61
£118.97
Shipping: £4.36
with shipping: £4.36
Lowest total price
TP-Link Archer MR600 AC1200Mbps 4G+ Cat6 Wireless Dual Band 4G Router With Sim Slot, SIM Slot Unlocked, MU-MIMO technology, WiFi Router Mode, No Configuration required,Guest Network & Parental Control B083KDK9JC
tp-link's first 4g+ router – supports 4g+ cat6 to boost the data speeds of up to 300 mbps better signal for connections everywhere – enjoy stable and efficient connections to every device thanks to the two external lte antennas full gigabit ports – provides reliable wired connections for bandwidth-intensive devices such as game consoles and stb wi-fi router mode – plug an ethernet cable into the lan/wan port for flexible access as a backup option if you can't get a 4g connection plug a sim card and play – no configurations needed, compatibility of sim cards in 100+ countries are assured by years of field tests, easy setup and management all by tether app Check with your Network vendor if it is required a special manual setting to get the internet access when travelling overseas
prodImage
£117.98
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Archer MR600 4G+ Cat6 LTE/5G Gateway - AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router
Upgrade your home network with the TP-LINK Archer MR600, a dual-band Wi-Fi 5 LTE/5G gateway designed for seamless connectivity. Ideal for the Components Store, this device supports lightning-fast speeds, ensuring smooth streaming and gaming experiences. With its versatile LTE/5G capabilities, enjoy reliable internet access wherever you go. Perfect for tech enthusiasts and professionals needing robust, flexible network solutions.
prodImage
£152.84
£157.79
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TP-Link Archer MR600 V2 Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Ethernet LAN 4G Black Desktop/pole router 270390
Enjoy 4G+ Speed Sharing Everywhere N/AN/A 4G+ Cat6 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router N/AN/A Boost Your 4G+ Speed N/AN/ASupports the 4G+ Cat6 which used Carrier Aggregation technology to boost the data speeds of up to 300 Mbps. Plug your SIM card and enjoy HD movies without interruption downloading files in seconds and smooth online gaming.N/AN/A Wi-Fi Where You Need It N/AN/AEnjoy unmatched convenience and versatility. Tested in the field for years to ensure universal compatibility with 2 advanced LTE antennas to deliver a smooth connection. Simply plug in a micro SIM card and power on this elegant piece of technology to utilize fast and stable Wi-Fi whether youre at home or working remote.N/AN/A Reliable Network with MU-MIMO: More Data Streams More Speeds for Devices N/AN/AMU-MIMO technology has multiple devices connect to the Internet at the same time reducing waiting time increasing WiFi throughput for every device and boosting the efficiency of each data stream. With MU-MIMO supported Archer MR600 provides users with faster network less interference and lower latency.N/AN/A Support TP-Link OneMesh N/AN/ACo-work with TP-Link OneMesh products to provide a more flexible and cost-effective Mesh network with a single Wi-Fi name for seamless whole-home coverage.N/AN/A Fully Gigabit Ports for Consummate Connectivity N/AN/AFully gigabit Ethernet ports provide warp speeds and reliable connections for high-intensive wired devices such as your smart TV game console NAS and more.N/AN/A Reliable Access for Up to 64 Devices Simultaneously N/AN/AEasily share a 3G/4G connection with up to 64 wireless devices such as phones tablets and laptops at the same time. 4 LAN ports stand ready to provide internet for wired devices like desktop computers.N/AN/A Easy Setup and Management N/AN/ASet up the Archer MR600 in minutes thanks to its intuitive web interface and the powerful Tether app. Tether also lets you manage its network settings from any Android or iOS device including parental controls and access control.N/AN/A
prodImage
£152.92
Shipping: Free
TP-Link 4G+ Cat6 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router 415655
Enjoy 4G+ Speed Sharing Everywhere 4G+ Cat6 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router Boost Your 4G+ Speed Supports the 4G+ Cat6 which used Carrier Aggregation technology to boost the data speeds of up to 300 Mbps. Plug your SIM card and enjoy HD movies without interruption downloading files in seconds and smooth online gaming. Fully Gigabit Ports for Consummate Connectivity Fully gigabit Ethernet ports provide warp speeds and reliable connections for high-intensive wired devices such as your smart TV game console NAS and more. Wi-Fi Where You Need It Enjoy unmatched convenience and versatility. Tested in the field for years to ensure universal compatibility with 2 advanced LTE antennas to deliver a smooth connection. Simply plug in a micro SIM card and power on this elegant piece of technology to utilize fast and stable Wi-Fi whether youre at home or working remote. Got SIM Card? Then Plug and Play! With an integrated 4G+ modem and a built-in SIM card slot all you need to do is insert a micro SIM card and turn on the Router. Enjoying fast stable Wi-Fi on a 4G+ network has never been easier. Reliable Access for Up to 64 Devices Simultaneously Easily share a 3G/4G connection with up to 64 wireless devices such as phones tablets and laptops at the same time. 4 LAN ports stand ready to provide internet for wired devices like desktop computers. Easy Setup and Management Set up the Archer MR600 in minutes thanks to its intuitive web interface and the powerful Tether app. Tether also lets you manage its network settings from any Android or iOS device including parental controls and access control.
prodImage
£166.04
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Router MR600 LTE Advanced CAT6
ARCHER MR600 Made in China Package weight: 1.0 kilograms Product package dimensions: 20.0 x 20.0 x 11.0 centimetres
prodImage
£166.10
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK - 4G+ Cat6 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router ARCHER MR600 V2
...
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK 4G+ Cat6 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router - ARCHER MR600 V2
4G+ Cat6 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router - ARCHER MR600 V2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£174.39
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Archer MR600 AC1200Mbps 4G Cat6 Wireless Dual Band 4G Router With Sim Slot SIM 68f7e4c44f3ce94af3a81400
Archer MR600 AC1200Mbps 4G Cat6 Wireless Dual Band 4G Router With Sim Slot SIM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£181.88
Shipping: Free
Wireless Modem TP-Link Archer MR600 SIM WiFi 5 GHz 867 Mbps Black
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Wireless...
prodImage
£246.70
£253.20
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W229 mm x D160 mm x H37 mm
Weight:910 g
Specifications
Cellular Data Transfer Rate:300 Mbit/s
Data Transfer Rate:1,167 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
WAN Ports:1x
LAN Ports:0x
Gigabit LAN Ports:4x
Encryption:WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS
Number of Antennas:2
4G/LTE:Yes
SIM Technology:Micro SIM
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Connections:Antenna, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teltonika RUT200 (RUT200040000)
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus 2-Pack
£112.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Archer AX72
£107.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DWP-1010
£118.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RS100
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco E4 3-Pack
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming BE3600
£110.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei B535-333
£109.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Deco X50 set of 2
£138.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer Air R5
£107.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
Simplytech Communications
prodImage
£114.61
Shipping: £4.36
prodImage
£117.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.84
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£152.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel