Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (BulletAC-IP67)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (BulletAC-IP67)
from £117.59to £132.814 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Dual-Band AirMAX AC radio with Wi-Fi management
• TCP/IP throughput of up to 300+ Mbps
• Covers 2.4 and 5 GHz frequency bands
• Output power of up to 22 dBm (B-DB-AC) or 21 dBm (BulletAC-IP67)
• 24V Passive PoE functionality
• Weatherproof IP67 housing
• Easy plug-and-play installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (BulletAC-IP67)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks Airmax Bullet, Dual Band AC, Titanium, BULLETAC-IP67 (AC, Titanium) Black 1713-GB-L
BULLETAC-IP67 The Ubiquiti airMAX BulletAC-IP67 is a dual-band bullet AC Radio for both long and short distances, covering 2.4 and 5GHz spectrums. Other excellent features include it's weatherproof design and advanced RF analytics, making the BulletAC-IP67 a fully integrated radio. Fully Integrated Radio - Weatherproof Design Carrier-Class Throughput - upto 300+ Mbp Simultaneous dual-band - 2.4/5GHz Passive Power over Ethernet (PoE)
prodImage
£117.59
£132.78
Shipping: £15.19
with shipping: £15.19
Energy Rating: 7W
Ubiquiti BULLETAC-IP67 wireless access point Black Power over Ethernet
Ubiquiti BULLETAC-IP67. 2.4 GHz. 5 GHz. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Product colour: Black. Power consumption (max): 7 W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£122.69
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks BULLETAC-IP67 airMAX Bullet. Dual Band
Ubiquiti Networks BULLETAC-IP67 airMAX Bullet. Dual Band, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£129.55
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Airmax Bullet, Dual Band AC, Titanium, BULLETAC-IP67 (AC, Titanium) Black
BULLETAC-IP67 The Ubiquiti airMAX BulletAC-IP67 is a dual-band bullet AC Radio for both long and short distances, covering 2.4 and 5GHz spectrums. Other excellent features include it's weatherproof design and advanced RF analytics, making the BulletAC-IP67 a fully integrated radio. Fully Integrated Radio - Weatherproof Design Carrier-Class Throughput - upto 300+ Mbp Simultaneous dual-band - 2.4/5GHz Passive Power over Ethernet (PoE)
prodImage
£132.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 7W
Product Details
Dual-Band AirMAX AC radio with Wi-Fi management
TCP/IP throughput of up to 300+ Mbps
Covers 2.4 and 5 GHz frequency bands
Output power of up to 22 dBm (B-DB-AC) or 21 dBm (BulletAC-IP67)
24V Passive PoE functionality
Weatherproof IP67 housing
Easy plug-and-play installation

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (BulletAC-IP67)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

HPE Aruba Instant On AP11D (R3J26A)
£117.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GWN7605
£112.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne WAP-8131
£120.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik wAP 60G AP
£120.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-PRO
£129.68
Compare Prices
13 offers
Zyxel NWA110BE
£114.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zyxel NWA90BE
£111.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco E4 2-Pack
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)
£109.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (BulletAC-IP67)
GETIC
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: £15.19
Energy Rating: 7W
prodImage
£122.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£129.55
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£132.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 7W
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel