MikroTik wAP LTE Kit 2024 (WAPR-2ND&EC200A-EU)

Price History
• Weatherproof wireless access point for outdoor installation
• Supports 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi with up to 300 Mbps
• LTE and UMTS support with multiple frequency bands
• Secure mounting with anti-vandalism screw
• Ethernet port and mini-SIM slot included
• Dimensions: Width 8.5 cm, Depth 3 cm, Height 18.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik wAP LTE Kit 2024 (WAPR-2ND&EC200A-EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MikroTik Access Point WAPR-2ND&EC200A-EU WAPR-2ND&EC200A-EU-MF
Brand Access Point Mikrotik Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 22.5 x 21.3 x 16.2 cm Reference: M0200898 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
MIKROTIK Wireless AP/router with LTE modem wAP LTE Kit (wAPR-2nD&EC200A-EU)
MIKROTIK Wireless AP/router with LTE modem wAP LTE Kit (wAPR-2nD&EC200A-EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Other Home Networking
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik wAP LTE kit (2024) 300 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE) WAPR-2ND&EC200A-EU
wAP LTE kit is a tiny weatherproof wireless access point for installation outside your house. in the garden. on your porch. or in any other challenging environment where you need a capable wireless connection on the tightest budget possible. It features an Ethernet port with passive PoE-in. but there are more ways to power this affordable access point: there’s also a standard DC jack and an automotive plug.The new revision features a new LTE modem that offers improved connectivity. the addition of the popular B28 band. and a massive price drop!wAP LTE kit is weatherproof and can be fixed to any external wall from the inside of the case – for extra security and less visible attachments. The bottom part can also be secured with a special anti-vandal screw. which can only be opened by the owner. There is an opening in the back of the case. allowing you to run the Ethernet cable directly behind the unit and through the wall. This way the wAP attracts less attention and blends into any environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.41
Shipping: Free
MikroTik WAPR-2ND&EC200A-EU LtAP LR8 LTE kit new with
MikroTik WAPR-2ND&EC200A-EU LtAP LR8 LTE kit new with, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weatherproof wireless access point for outdoor installation
Supports 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi with up to 300 Mbps
LTE and UMTS support with multiple frequency bands
Secure mounting with anti-vandalism screw
Ethernet port and mini-SIM slot included
Dimensions: Width 8.5 cm, Depth 3 cm, Height 18.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik wAP LTE Kit 2024 (WAPR-2ND&EC200A-EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£185.08
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 4 Prices
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)
£53.87
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)Compare 3 Prices
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM
£386.16
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RMCompare 4 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£61.60
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-IN
£154.82
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-INCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Omada EAP650-Wall
£81.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
MikroTik LtAP mini (RB912R-2ND-LTM)
£83.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DAP-X2810
£72.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP613
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TL-WA3001
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link AX1800 Festa F61-Outdoor
£80.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DAP-X3060
£79.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£79.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
DrayTek VigorAP 912C
£84.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grandstream GWN7660
£79.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik wAP LTE Kit 2024 (WAPR-2ND&EC200A-EU)
NetXL
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel