TP-Link Omada EAP235-Wall

Price History
• Access Point
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,167 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 4x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
• Encryption: 64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Omada EAP235-Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Access Point EAP235-WALL Omada AC1200 - 2.4 GHz/5 GHz
prodImage
£112.64
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Access Point Tp-Link Eap235-Wall White Black NEW EAP235WALL
Access Point Tp-Link Eap235-Wall White Black NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£119.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 mm x H143 mm x D20 mm
LAN
Gigabit LAN Ports:4x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):Yes
Other
Encryption:64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Wi-Fi
Data Transfer Rate:1,167 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
TP-Link Omada EAP235-Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Omada EAP670
£114.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP620 HD
£110.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel NWA110BE
£121.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)
£110.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grandstream GWN7605
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 (R4W02A)
£88.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cudy AP3000 Outdoor
£109.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel NWA90AX Pro
£90.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP725-Wall
£116.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP211
£108.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP235-Wall
prodImage
£112.64
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£119.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel