TP-Link Omada EAP211

Price History
• Wireless Bridge 5 GHz Access Point for indoor and outdoor use
• 802.11ac technology with speeds up to 867 Mbps
• Transmission over distances up to 1 km, ideal for network bridging
• Auto-pairing, agile LEDs, 3 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• Omada SDN for remote and centralized management
• IP65 housing, 6 kV lightning protection, passive PoE
• Dimensions: Height 224 mm, Length 79 mm, Width 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link Omada 5GHz 867Mbps Indoor/Outdoor Wireless Bridge 389557
EAP211-Bridge KIT Omada 5GHz 867Mbps Indoor/Outdoor Wireless Bridge - 802.11ac up to 867 Mbps on 5 GHz - Up to 0.62 mi (1 km) Long-Range Transmission - Auto-Pairing and Multi-Bridge Auto-Pairing - App-Guided Alignment and Speed Testing - 3 Gigabit Ethernet Ports - 802.3af PoE & DC Power Supply & Passive PoE - IP65 Weatherproof and Operating Range of -40 C to +70 C. - Remote Monitoring & Management
prodImage
£108.89
Shipping: Free
TP-Link EAP211-Bridge Kit LR AP in-out 2xGbE MC_EAP211-BRIDGE KIT
TP-Link EAP211-Bridge Kit LR AP in-out 2xGbE
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link EAP211-Bridge KIT, Omada Point to Wireless Bridge, Multicolour
TP-Link EAP211-Bridge KIT, Omada Point to Wireless Bridge, Multicolour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Router Components > Router Modules/Cards/Adapters
prodImage
£136.28
Shipping: Free
TP LINK Omada EAP211-BRIDGE KIT PTP (0366)
TP LINK Omada EAP211-BRIDGE KIT PTP, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Omada EAP211-Bridge KIT New
EAP211-BridgeKITNew
prodImage
£214.99
£221.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Wireless Bridge 5 GHz Access Point for indoor and outdoor use
802.11ac technology with speeds up to 867 Mbps
Transmission over distances up to 1 km, ideal for network bridging
Auto-pairing, agile LEDs, 3 Gigabit Ethernet ports
Omada SDN for remote and centralized management
IP65 housing, 6 kV lightning protection, passive PoE
Dimensions: Height 224 mm, Length 79 mm, Width 60 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Deco M4 3-Pack
£109.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP673
£108.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel WAC500H
£128.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD cAP ax (cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD)
£108.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cudy AP3000 Outdoor
£109.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba AP21 Instant On (S1T15A)
£85.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)
£110.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP620 HD
£110.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP725-Wall
£116.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (BulletAC-IP67)
£105.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP211
prodImage
£108.89
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£136.28
Shipping: Free
buymeone
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel