TP-Link Deco M4 3-Pack

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Deco M4 3-Pack
from £109.0014 offersManufacturer: TP-LinkPrice History
• Mesh system
• Data Transfer Rate: 867 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 2x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Access Point Performance Features: Mesh, VLAN Support (Virtual Local Area Network)
• Encryption: WPA, WPA2
Show all product details
Best Prices
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£109.00
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Deco M4 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System, Up to 4000 sq ft Coverage, Qualcomm CPU, Dual-Band AC1200 with Gigabit Ports, Compatible with Amazon Echo/Alexa, Parent Control, Pack of 3 B07NH1J543
Seamless Wi-Fi in every room: covers up to medium to large rooms with high performance mesh Wi-Fi, get rid of Wi-Fi boosters or extenders and keep 100+ devices connected at the same time Parental Controls limits online time and block inappropriate websites according to unique profiles created for each family member Easy setup in minutes: download the TP-Link Deco app, plug in your system and follow the instructions to get your home network up and running in minutes Ideal way to find the connection: TP-Link Mesh Wi-Fi Technology chooses the fastest path for device connections and keeps your network running as fast as possible Compatible with Amazon Echo/Alexa: Control your home network using voice commands and more fun to use different apps and devices Ideal for 500Mb+ broadband: A great fit for users with the speed between 500Mbpcs and 900Mbps. For full Gigabit speeds, choose Deco X55/XE75 or new-Gen Wi-Fi 7 Deco Comes with 3 years manufacturer's warranty. NOTE: i) For the best experience, when wireless, the Deco unit should be no more than 50 feet apart of at least another Deco. Depending on your home structure, this can vary. ii) If your house is designed with wired Ethernet, hardwiring your Deco’s is always an option. iii) For devices not supporting Wi-Fi 6 standard, firstly check whether devices support Wi-Fi 6 standard. Also, please make sure the client devices, WLAN card drivers and software are up to date to work with our AX routers.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Deco M4 Whole Home WiFi System - Triple Pack, White 10203767
Seamless WiFi throughout your entire homeSay goodbye to WiFi dead spots and make sure you always have the best internet connection throughout your home with the TP-Link Deco M4 Whole Home WiFi System. Whatever the size or layout of your home, the Deco Whole Home WiFi supports up to 100 devices. That's all the phones, tablets, laptops, consoles and smart TVs you could want.Easy setup with Deco AppAnd as you move around the house, your phone, tablet or laptop will automatically join the best connection without you having to sign in multiple times or switch networks. It's also really easy to set up - just download the app and you'll be guided through setup.Dual-band WiFi offers a great connection for up to 100 devicesThe Deco M4 also works as a router, access point or range extender, so you get even more ways to improve your Internet experience. And with parental control options you can make sure your kids aren't stumbling across anything they shouldn't be seeing when they're going online.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link DECO-M4-3PK
Deco M4 AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System Dual-Band Wi-Fi
1 days
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK DECO M4 - WLAN-System (3 Router) - DECO M4(3-PACK) B07L45LZP5
Setup is easier than ever with the Deco app there to walk one through every step Seamless Roaming Parental Controls limits online time and block inappropriate websites according to unique profiles created for each family member
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco M4 AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System Dual-Band Wi-Fi DECO M4(3-PACK)
TP-Link Deco M4 AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System Dual-Band Wi-Fi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£133.19
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AC1200 Deco Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System DECO M4(3-PACK)
Fast. Stable. Everywhere.Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi SystemAC1200 Dual-Band Wi-FiExperience Wi-Fi Like Never BeforeDeco M4 uses TP-Link Mesh technology to cover your entire home in powerful Wi-Fi. Multiple units seamlessly work together to create a home network like nothing you’ve ever experienced.Wi-Fi Dead-Zone KillerDeco M4 is the simplest way to guarantee a strong Wi-Fi signal in every corner of your home up to 4.000 square feet (3-pack). Wireless connections and optional Ethernet backhaul work together to link Deco units. providing even faster network speeds and truly seamless coverage.Want more coverage? Simply add another Deco.Seamless Roaming with One Wi-Fi NameTP-Link Mesh means Deco units work together to form one unified network. Your phone or tablet automatically connects to the fastest Deco as you move through your home. creating a truly seamless Wi-Fi experience.Engineered forMore DevicesDeco products are aimed to dramatically improve capacity and efficiency in traffic-dense environments. No matter how many screens or devices are on at once. everyone is able to enjoy a more efficient network that loads faster without dragging down performance.2-in-1 Router and Access Point ModesFlexible and multifunctional. the Deco M4 includes a variety of features allowing it to serve as a router or access point. Just choose the mode for your actual network demands and experience the maximum wireless flexibility.Robust Parental ControlsSimple. intuitive parental controls make it easy tokeep your children safe while they’re online.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.81
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link Deco M4 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System 3 Pack Dual Band Ac1200 2 X La DECO M4(3-PACK)
AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System   Deco uses a system of units to achieve seamless whole-home Wi-Fi coverage - eliminate weak signal areas...
prodImage
£139.97
Shipping: Free
tp-link Deco M4 (3-Pack), AC1200, Dual Band, MU-MIMO, 802.11ac, 2x GbE Ports DECO M4(3-PACK)
tp-link Deco M4 (3-Pack), AC1200, Dual Band, MU-MIMO, 802.11ac, 2x GbE Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£151.32
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK - Deco AC1200 Whole Home Mesh WiFi System, Triple Pack DECO M4 3PK
...
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deco AC1200 Whole Home Mesh WiFi System, Triple Pack - TP-LINK DECOM43PACK
Deco AC1200 Whole Home Mesh WiFi System, Triple Pack - TP-LINK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK AC1200 Deco M4 Whole Home Mesh WiFi System - 3 Pack DECO M4(3-PACK)
TP-LINK AC1200 Deco M4 Whole Home Mesh WiFi System - 3 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK (DECO M4) Dual Band AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System, 2 x LAN on each DECO M4(3-PACK)
TP-LINK (DECO M4) Dual Band AC1200 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi System, 2 x LAN on each, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£166.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £166.47 / Unit
TP-LINK RT47858 Deco AC1200 Whole Home Mesh WiFi System Triple Pack DECOM43PACK
RT47858 Deco AC1200 Whole Home Mesh WiFi System Triple Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK N1 DECO M4 - Wi-Fi system 3 routers - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n DECO M4(3-PACK)
Deco uses a system of units to achieve seamless whole-home Wi-Fi coverage - eliminate weak signal areas once and for all! With advanced Deco Mesh...
prodImage
£199.99
£206.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W91 mm x H190 mm x D91 mm
Weight:2.2 kg
LAN
Gigabit LAN Ports:2x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Access Point Performance Features:Mesh, VLAN Support (Virtual Local Area Network)
Other
Encryption:WPA, WPA2
Wi-Fi
Data Transfer Rate:867 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco M4 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.75
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link EAP650 Desktop
£108.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)
£109.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel NWA90BE
£111.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grandstream GWN7665
£105.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel NWA90BE Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Grandstream GWN7605
£112.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP655-Wall
£102.91
Compare Prices
13 offers
Grandstream GWN7662
£113.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP235-Wall
£114.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco M4 3-Pack
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel