TP-Link Omada EAP772

Price History
• Tri-Band Access Point with Wi-Fi 7 Technology
• Maximum data transfer rate of 9300 Mbps
• Supports 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz frequencies
• Compatible with IEEE 802.11 standards
• Includes 1x 2.5G port and 1 GbE port
• PoE+ support for flexible installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP772
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada BE9300 Ceiling Mount Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Access Point 390245
Ultra-Thin Enterprise WiFi 7 Access Point - Next-Gen WiFi 7 - Wi-Fi Speeds up to 9214 Mbps - Multi-Link Operation (MLO) - 1 2.5G RJ45 Port - PoE Power - Ultra-Thin Design - Centralized Cloud Management - Omada Mesh Technology Ultra-Thin Design for Flexible Deployment The overall design of EAP772 utilizes a thinner circular arc with a groove around the top cover fitting closer to various installation surfaces such as ceilings. The compact internal hardware layout and heat-dissipating design ensure high performance with a sharp aesthetic. Boosted Network Security - Secure Guest Network with up to 24 SSIDs - Boost Your Business with SMS Login - WPA3 for Worry-Free Open Public Networks - Rogue AP Detection
prodImage
£148.37
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada BE9300 Ceiling Mount Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Access Point EAP772
Ultra-Thin Enterprise WiFi 7 Access Point- Next-Gen WiFi 7- Wi-Fi Speeds up to 9214 Mbps- Multi-Link Operation (MLO)- 1× 2.5G RJ45 Port- PoE Power- Ultra-Thin Design- Centralized Cloud Management- Omada Mesh TechnologyUltra-Thin Design for Flexible DeploymentThe overall design of EAP772 utilizes a thinner circular arc with a groove around the top cover. fitting closer to various installation surfaces such as ceilings. The compact internal hardware layout and heat-dissipating design ensure high performance with a sharp aesthetic.Boosted Network Security- Secure Guest Network with up to 24 SSIDs- Boost Your Business with SMS Login- WPA3 for Worry-Free Open Public Networks- Rogue AP Detection
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£152.85
Shipping: Free
TP-Link EAP772 Wi-Fi 7 Access Point BE9300 Tri-Band, Omada SDN, Central Management, 1 x 2.5 Gigabit Port, Omada Mesh WLAN, 802.3at PoE, DC Adapter Not Included, VLAN, Up to 24 SSIDs
Ultra-fast Wi-Fi 7 BE9300 speeds: simultaneous 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz, 2880 Mbps on 5 GHz and 5760 Mbps on 6 GHz Power over PoE: Supports 802.3at PoE for flexible installations. DC adapter is not included Centralized cloud management: Omada SDN integration manages the entire network locally or from the cloud via the web user interface or Omada app 320MHz Channel Bandwidth: Allows many simultaneous transmissions. Omada Mesh with seamless roaming: Video streams and voice calls are not affected when users move between locations. Wireless connectivity between access points
prodImage
£191.27
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Omada Be9300 Ceiling Mount Wifi7 NEW
Omada Be9300 Ceiling Mount Wifi7 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£278.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tri-Band Access Point with Wi-Fi 7 Technology
Maximum data transfer rate of 9300 Mbps
Supports 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz frequencies
Compatible with IEEE 802.11 standards
Includes 1x 2.5G port and 1 GbE port
PoE+ support for flexible installation

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP772
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DBA-X1230P
£148.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP650 D120-Outdoor
£179.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link COVR-C1203
£149.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear WAX610
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP683 UR
£124.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP FlexHD
£150.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zyxel WAX300H
£145.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link AX1800 Festa F61-Outdoor
£118.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel NWA110AX-EU0102F
£151.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks LTU Pro
£142.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP772
prodImage
£148.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.85
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£191.27
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£278.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel