TP-Link Omada EAP650 D120-Outdoor

Price History
• Indoor/Outdoor WiFi 6 Access Point with a maximum data transfer rate of 3000 Mbps
• Seamless roaming for uninterrupted streaming
• Dual-band with 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequencies
• Supports Power over Ethernet (PoE)
• Dimensions: Width 230 mm, Depth 207.5 mm, Height 69.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP650 D120-Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada AX3000 Indoor/Outdoor WiFi 6 Access Point EAP650 D120-Outdoor
Omada AX3000Indoor/Outdoor WiFi 6Access PointDesigned for WarehousesThe EAP650 D120-Outdoor features a durable. fully sealed IP68 weatherproof enclosure. making it dustproof and capable of withstanding submersion in water. It is ideal for warehouse environments.Elevate WiFi Experience for Shelf Areas with Directional AntennasEquipped with 4× built-in dual-band directional antennas with high gain to ensure the optimal WiFi experience ideal for precise and extended coverage.Stay Smooth with Seamless RoamingEnsure users enjoy uninterrupted steaming when moving around by switching clients automatically to the access points with the optimal signals.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£179.48
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada AX3000 Indoor/Outdoor WiFi 6 Access Point 405551
AX3000 Indoor/Outdoor WiFi 6 Access Point Superior WiFi 6 Speeds: 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz. Directional Ultra-Range Coverage: Equipped with built-in high-gain directional antennas to deliver precise and extended coverage. Ideal for Warehouses and Outdoor Scenes: Features an IP68 waterproof enclosure with -30°C to +70°C operating range. 802.11k/v/r Seamless Roaming: Ensures uninterrupted connectivity for AGVs and handheld scanners. Flexible Deployment: Supports 802.3at PoE and Omada Mesh technology. Centralized Cloud Management: Control everything from a single interface anywhere via the Omada app or Web UI.         Designed for Warehouses The EAP650 D120-Outdoor features a durable fully sealed IP68 weatherproof enclosure making it dustproof and capable of withstanding submersion in water. It is ideal for warehouse environments. Durable Waterproof Enclosure Operating Temperature of -30°C to 70°C No Ingress of Dust Elevate WiFi Experience for Shelf Areas with Directional Antennas Equipped with 4x built-in dual-band directional antennas with high gain to ensure the optimal WiFi experience ideal for precise and extended coverage. Recommended Installation Height: 49 ft / 15 m Recommended Coverage Length: 115 ft / 35 m Directional Antennas for Ultra-Range Coverage in Outdoor Scenarios 2.4 GHz up to 787 ft /240 m 5 GHz up to 1640 ft /500 m Stay Smooth with Seamless Roaming Ensure users enjoy uninterrupted steaming when moving around by switching clients automatically to the access points with the optimal signals.
prodImage
£214.87
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada EAP650 D120-Outdoor AX3000 Outdoor WiFi 6 Access Point 405551
Original brand Three years warranty on manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£224.70
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada AX3000 Indoor/Outdoor WiFi 6 Access Point EAP650 D120-OUTDOOR
TP-Link Omada AX3000 Indoor/Outdoor WiFi 6 Access Point, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Indoor/Outdoor WiFi 6 Access Point with a maximum data transfer rate of 3000 Mbps
Seamless roaming for uninterrupted streaming
Dual-band with 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequencies
Supports Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Dimensions: Width 230 mm, Depth 207.5 mm, Height 69.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP650 D120-Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Omada EAP650 D30-Outdoor
£179.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel NWA210BE
£179.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP683 UR
£143.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 6 Long-Range
£179.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edimax CAX1800
£181.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DAP-3666
£178.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear WAX610Y
£184.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£171.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
Grandstream GWN7630LR
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP660 HD
£191.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP650 D120-Outdoor
prodImage
£179.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.87
Shipping: Free
Quzo UK
prodImage
£224.70
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel