TP-Link Omada EAP683 UR

Price History
• Indoor access point with Wi-Fi 6 technology
• Supports WLAN standards a, b, g, n, ac, ax
• Dual-band frequencies: 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
• Cloud-managed for easy administration
• Features: MU-MIMO, 1024QAM, OFDMA
• Supports multi-SSID and band steering
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP683 UR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link Omada AX6000 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6 Access Point EAP683 UR
TP-Link Omada AX6000 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6 Access Point. 2.4 GHz. 5 GHz. Maximum data transfer rate: 6000 Mbit/s. Security algorithms: HTTPS. SNMP. SNMPv2. SNMPv3. SSH. Ethernet LAN data rates: 10.100.1000.2500 Mbit/s. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.54
Shipping: Free
TP-Link EAP683 UR AX6000 Ceiling Mount WiFi Access Point, Wireless Access Point, Seamless Roaming, Dual-Band WiFi 6 Speeds, Omada Mesh, PoE+ Powered, Centralized Management, Ultra-Range Coverage B0D96NVRCP
AX6000 Wi-Fi 6 speeds: Simultaneous 1148 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 4804 Mbps on 5 GHz ensure ultra-fast and reliable Wi-Fi connections PoE+ Power Supply: Supports 802.3at PoE+ for flexible and easy ceiling or wall mounting - DC power adapter is not included Centralized cloud management: Omada SDN integration manages the entire network locally or from the cloud via the web user interface or Omada app HE160 and 4×4 MIMO: increases bandwidth and number of concurrent connections, ideal for dense enterprise networks with high utilization Omada Mesh with seamless roaming: Video streams and voice calls are not affected when users move between locations. Wireless connectivity between access points
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AX 6000 Ceiling Mount Access Point 393550
TP-Link AX 6000 Ceiling Mount Access Point
prodImage
£167.48
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada AX6000 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6 Access Point EAP683UR
TP-Link Omada AX6000 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6 Access Point, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£180.45
Shipping: Free
Omada EAP683 UR AX6000 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6
Omada EAP683 UR AX6000 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£218.55
Shipping: Free
D-Link TP-Link Omada EAP683 UR WIFI6 AX6000
TP-LinkOmadaEAP683URWIFI6AX6000
prodImage
£249.99
£256.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Indoor access point with Wi-Fi 6 technology
Supports WLAN standards a, b, g, n, ac, ax
Dual-band frequencies: 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
Cloud-managed for easy administration
Features: MU-MIMO, 1024QAM, OFDMA
Supports multi-SSID and band steering
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP683 UR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link M7000
£39.99
TP-Link M7000Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel NWA90BE Pro
£123.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zyxel NWA110BE
£121.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link AX1800 Festa F61-Outdoor
£118.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GWN7624
£121.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik wAP 60G AP
£120.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GWN7665
£103.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti UniFi AP NanoHD (UAP-NanoHD)
£128.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 (R6M50A)
£120.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP211
£108.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link EAP610-Outdoor
£120.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP683 UR
prodImage
£124.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£180.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel