HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 (R6M50A)

• HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 Wireless Base Station, Wi-Fi Dual Band
• Wireless Access Points for Small and Growing Businesses
• Supports WPA2/WPA3 for Employee and Guest Logins
• Remote Management and Monitoring Capabilities
• Version for Wall or Ceiling Mounting
• HP Enterprise Aruba Instant On AP22 WIFI-6 with 1.77 Gbps
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£120.63
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£140.00
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HPE Aruba Networking Networking Instant On Access Point Bundle with PS R6M50A
HPE Networking Instant On Access Points AP22 delivers affordable. business-grade 802.11ax Wi-Fi for high performance. high density small business environments. Business-grade capabilities are designed to meet the growing number of mobile. IoT. and security needs. The compact form factor of the AP22 delivers multi-user capabilities and a maximum aggregate peak data rate of 1.2 Gbps for high-definition video streaming and cloud application requirements. Everything from mounting hardware to easy-to-use web and mobile app management tools. and business-grade software features are included; no extra charge or need for external controllers.What is new supporting point:Supports up to 75 associated clientsSupport for WPA2/WPA3 protected employee and guest login with Enhanced Open for per user guest accessWi-Fi 6 for high performance and efficiency
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.63
Shipping: Free
HPE - Aruba R6M50A WW-8O3O-NVQ8
HPE Aruba Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
HPE - Aruba R6M50A
HPE Aruba Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£140.36
Shipping: Free
HP Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6M50A wireless access point 1774 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
New! Wi-Fi 6 for Small Business. Introducing the AP22. Get faster speeds. Enable more connected devices. Reduce latency and power consumption.
prodImage
£221.28
Shipping: Free
‎PURE GAMING ARUBA Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6M50A WLAN access point 1774 Mbit/s White Powe
ARUBA Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6M50A WLAN access point 1774 Mbit/s White Powe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£235.13
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Instant On AP22 with 12V/18W Power adaptor EU Bundle R6M50A
prodImage
£244.28
£250.78
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HPE - Aruba R6M50A R6M50A-ZW
HPE Aruba Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 Wireless Base Station, Wi-Fi Dual Band
Wireless Access Points for Small and Growing Businesses
Supports WPA2/WPA3 for Employee and Guest Logins
Remote Management and Monitoring Capabilities
Version for Wall or Ceiling Mounting
HP Enterprise Aruba Instant On AP22 WIFI-6 with 1.77 Gbps

Price History

1M 3M
HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 (R6M50A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R49A)
£139.16
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R49A)Compare 3 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)
£193.08
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)Compare 8 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL679A)
£863.45
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL679A)Compare 8 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)
£337.78
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)Compare 1 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL675A)
£1,573.10
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL675A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)
£118.65
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)Compare 13 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)
£195.12
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)Compare 13 Prices
HPE Broadcom BCM5719 (P51178-B21)
£104.71
HPE Broadcom BCM5719 (P51178-B21)Compare 9 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R46A)
£100.92
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R46A)Compare 8 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL807A)
£534.94
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL807A)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link EAP610-Outdoor
£120.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zyxel NWA110BE
£121.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grandstream GWN7624
£121.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GWN7625
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel NWA90BE Pro
£123.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP725-Wall
£116.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cisco Aironet 1832I (AIR-AP1832I-E-K9)
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP670
£114.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 (R6M50A)
prodImage
£120.63
Shipping: Free
Beast Buys
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£140.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel